RS/CT
A.net/CT
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Sacred Heart University Track and Field and Cross Country - Fairfield, Connecticut
Pioneers
5151 Park Ave, Fairfield, Connecticut, 06825, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Megan Kittler
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
10
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2013 / 2014 - (2 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (8 articles)
All News
Search
2014 Results - Yale College Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Jan 11th 2014, 10:32pm
Comments
Yale College Invitational
- Jan 11, 2014
New Haven, CT, US
Timing/Results by:
First Time Out - Rutland - MA - Timing Compan
« Filter Results by Team: »
American International
Boston College
Brown
Bryant
Central Connecticut
Connecticut
CUNY Hunter
CUNY Queensborough
Essex County
Fordham
Holy Cross (MA)
Lincoln U (PA)
Massachusetts-Amherst
Massachusetts-Dartmouth
Monroe College
New Haven
Quinnipiac
Sacred Heart
Saint Rose
Unattached
Wesleyan
Yale
Men:
60m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Belcher, Christopher
9
Monroe College
06.85
nwi
1
2
Alexandre, Marc-Andre
9
Yale
06.94
nwi
1
3
Davis, Delano
9
Essex County
06.97
nwi
1
4
Johnson, Tikuan
9
Monroe College
07.03
nwi
1
5
Lewis, Kirk
9
Essex County
07.05
nwi
1
6
Monroe, Asaad
12
Lincoln U (PA)
07.06
nwi
1
7
Jones, Daniel
12
Yale
07.10
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Belcher, Christopher
9
Monroe College
06.88
nwi
3
2
Alexandre, Marc-Andre
9
Yale
06.95
nwi
8
3
Lewis, Kirk
9
Essex County
06.99
nwi
5
4
Davis, Delano
9
Essex County
07.00
nwi
6
5
Monroe, Asaad
12
Lincoln U (PA)
07.02
nwi
8
6
Blake, Michael
9
Monroe College
07.03
nwi
2
7
Jones, Daniel
12
Yale
07.03
nwi
4
8
Johnson, Tikuan
9
Monroe College
07.03
nwi
6
9
Delane, Jared
9
Connecticut
07.06
nwi
1
10
Imeokparia, Osedebamen
9
Sacred Heart
07.08
nwi
4
11
Elmore, Jevon
9
Central Connecti
07.10
nwi
3
12
Walker, Kendall
9
Central Connecti
07.14
nwi
1
13
Fruster, Jamal
11
Central Connecti
07.14
nwi
2
14
Drew, LaDarius
11
Wesleyan
07.17
nwi
2
15
Lawson, Tyroy
9
Monroe College
07.17
nwi
7
16
Johnson, Justin
9
New Haven
07.18
nwi
5
17
Barthelmy, Shervon
9
American Interna
07.18
nwi
3
18
James, Jamaal
12
New Haven
07.20
nwi
7
19
Dudley, Jordan
10
Sacred Heart
07.21
nwi
7
20
Rowe, Shawn
10
Essex County
07.22
nwi
6
21
Hazell, Gregory
11
Sacred Heart
07.23
nwi
2
22
Parkinson, Fritz-Michael
NA
Unattached
07.24
nwi
8
23
Goins, Chris
12
American Interna
07.24
nwi
1
24
Cajuste, Karl
9
Essex County
07.26
nwi
7
25
Perry, Nicholas
10
Essex County
07.27
nwi
5
26
Savvidou, Chris
11
Central Connecti
07.29
nwi
6
27
Deane, Andrew
9
American Interna
07.31
nwi
4
28
Tolentino, Martin
10
Yale
07.32
nwi
8
29
Dakin, Bedan
Unattached
07.34
nwi
6
30
Pinnock, Marvin
NA
Unattached
07.39
nwi
7
31
Bigelow, Stephen
12
Massachusetts-Am
07.40
nwi
5
32
Butler, Donald
9
Monroe College
07.41
nwi
5
33
Thorp, Peter
10
Bryant
07.42
nwi
3
34
Oliva, Paul
11
Sacred Heart
07.42
nwi
2
35
Goble, Andrew
11
Yale
07.43
nwi
4
36
Fariel, Isaiah
10
Massachusetts-Am
07.44
nwi
8
37
Pinkrah, Ato
10
New Haven
07.45
nwi
5
38
Ingham, Nicholas
10
Massachusetts-Am
07.47
nwi
4
39
Miller, Armani
9
New Haven
07.53
nwi
4
40
Ginyard, Davonte
9
American Interna
07.56
nwi
7
41
Coulter, Paul
Holy Cross (MA)
07.57
nwi
1
42
Bradshaw, Peter
9
Sacred Heart
07.59
nwi
3
43
Jackson, Drayke
12
Sacred Heart
07.61
nwi
6
44
Snead, Jeremiah
12
Saint Rose
07.68
nwi
1
45
Wang, Chen
11
Yale
07.71
nwi
6
46
Hill, Ronald
12
Bryant
07.71
nwi
4
47
Cherry, Shane
9
Monroe College
07.73
nwi
3
48
Henry, Silvanus
10
CUNY Queensborou
07.76
nwi
2
49
Layug, Wesley
9
Wesleyan
07.77
nwi
8
50
Ong, Jonathan
11
Wesleyan
07.80
nwi
1
51
Spivey, Jon
10
Wesleyan
07.81
nwi
5
52
Valalik, Tyler
11
New Haven
07.90
nwi
8
53
Bernard, Shane
12
Wesleyan
07.99
nwi
2
54
Diez, Daniel
9
CUNY Hunter
08.24
nwi
4
55
Pittman, Shamar
9
Essex County
08.24
nwi
1
56
Walker, Junior
9
CUNY Queensborou
08.34
nwi
5
57
Roberts, Frankie
NA
Unattached
08.38
nwi
3
58
Ricketts, Clive
12
Saint Rose
09.90
nwi
6
--
Sheppard, Johnathon
Unattached
--
nwi
7
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Owoye, Dele
11
Connecticut
49.63
2
2
Williams, James
9
Essex County
49.76
2
3
McDonald, Omari
9
Monroe College
50.14
3
4
Penate, Walter
9
Monroe College
50.40
5
5
Sappleton, Brian
9
Monroe College
50.63
3
6
Hurley, Dylan
11
Yale
50.64
8
7
Simpson, Darryl
10
Essex County
50.68
8
8
Gravesande, Kahleef
9
Monroe College
50.69
2
10
Collins, Sean
12
Fordham
50.72
4
9
Hildenbrandt, Zachary
12
Massachusetts-Am
50.72
5
11
Rowe, William
11
Yale
50.77
5
12
Lowe, James
11
Connecticut
50.90
6
13
Udeh, Nnamdi
12
Yale
50.98
8
14
Crusan, Chandler
9
Yale
51.02
3
15
DeVore, Tremaine
9
Essex County
51.31
4
16
Budd, Ryan
11
Central Connecti
51.39
4
17
Landis, John
10
Connecticut
51.40
5
18
Pytel, Tomasz
9
Central Connecti
51.42
6
19
Kranjac, Mario
11
Yale
51.48
10
20
Doehr, Justin
11
Connecticut
51.55
1
21
Louine, Kevin
11
Bryant
51.60
4
22
Siracusa, Antonio
9
Bryant
51.76
8
23
Ameri, Luca
11
Wesleyan
52.14
12
24
Parkinson, Fritz-Michael
NA
Unattached
52.20
17
25
Reid, Kyle
12
Bryant
52.21
6
26
Ribeiro, Will
9
Central Connecti
52.37
10
27
El Korchi, Youssef
10
Massachusetts-Am
52.47
9
28
Jones, Eddie
10
Lincoln U (PA)
52.63
6
29
Roberts-Smith, Nazim
11
New Haven
52.70
10
30
Bowser, Desmond
11
Lincoln U (PA)
52.77
16
31
Beckwith, Brian
10
Central Connecti
52.78
12
32
Mack, Kenyatte
10
Lincoln U (PA)
52.99
14
33
Roten, Roheem
10
Lincoln U (PA)
53.15
7
34
Wall, Randall
9
Connecticut
53.17
9
35
Butler, Donald
9
Monroe College
53.19
7
36
Gangi, Ralph
9
Sacred Heart
53.20
11
37
Kingston, Joseph
11
New Haven
53.35
13
38
Luster, Kris
9
Wesleyan
53.43
16
39
Malcolm, Karmone
9
Monroe College
53.56
9
40
Thompson, Stephan
9
American Interna
53.75
13
41
Hayner, Evan
10
Saint Rose
54.03
13
42
Wilkie, Chanse
12
Sacred Heart
54.04
14
43
Nichols, Noah
12
Wesleyan
54.53
15
44
Ward, Sean
NA
Unattached
54.53
17
45
Gordon, Wayne
9
Sacred Heart
54.72
15
46
Banks, Stephen
NA
Unattached
54.84
11
47
Crawford, Calvin
10
CUNY Queensborou
54.88
15
48
Scudds, Tim
12
Saint Rose
54.93
12
49
Roy, Michael
10
Connecticut
54.99
7
50
Corrado, Michael
12
Saint Rose
55.33
10
51
Allen, William
10
Unattached
55.68
17
52
Tavarez, Greg
10
Wesleyan
55.76
17
53
Davis, Eric
9
Sacred Heart
55.93
16
54
Raffone, Alexander
9
Sacred Heart
55.94
14
55
Triana, Alexander
10
Saint Rose
56.24
12
56
Soley-Bain, Akeem
10
Monroe College
57.15
15
57
Henry, Silvanus
10
CUNY Queensborou
57.98
18
58
Walker, Junior
9
CUNY Queensborou
59.92
18
59
Pittman, Shamar
9
Essex County
1:00.63
14
60
Ezer, Zach
9
Wesleyan
1:01.14
16
61
Dakin, Bedan
Unattached
1:01.67
19
62
Roberts, Frankie
NA
Unattached
1:05.38
19
63
Chauderie, Manish
11
CUNY Hunter
1:06.48
19
64
Rahim, Asadur
9
CUNY Hunter
1:09.58
19
--
Greenwood, Jonathan
9
Essex County
DQ
1
--
Gates, Dashawn
10
Saint Rose
DQ
18
--
Bush, Sebastian
10
Monroe College
DQ
13
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Willig, Ned
10
Brown
1:51.81
1
2
Shirvell, James
12
Yale
1:52.49
1
3
Bevil, Matt
12
Brown
1:54.33
1
4
Grace, Michael
11
Yale
1:55.70
1
5
Mahoney, John
10
Yale
1:56.87
1
6
Cheng, Robert
9
Connecticut
1:57.01
1
7
Randon, James
9
Yale
1:57.41
2
8
Ferguson, O'Jay
10
Essex County
1:57.96
2
9
Ness, Stephen
11
Massachusetts-Am
1:58.87
2
10
Maldari, Michael
9
Massachusetts-Am
1:58.96
2
11
McNaughton, Michael
10
Massachusetts-Am
1:59.23
2
12
Walker, Nigel
9
Connecticut
1:59.66
2
13
Farrington, Joey
11
Central Connecti
1:59.78
1
14
Owen, Curt
11
Massachusetts-Am
2:00.15
3
15
Cocco, John
12
Yale
2:00.32
2
16
Weiler, Andrew
9
Central Connecti
2:01.73
3
17
Payson, Max
10
Yale
2:01.80
2
18
Keisling, John
10
Yale
2:02.92
2
19
Coltrain, Shea
9
Monroe College
2:03.28
1
20
Scudds, Tim
12
Saint Rose
2:04.09
3
21
Lotocky, Krystopher
10
Saint Rose
2:04.75
3
22
Parris, Ryan
11
New Haven
2:04.91
3
23
Taylor, Keith
10
Lincoln U (PA)
2:06.90
3
24
Ferguson, Jamil
Unattached
2:09.95
3
25
Murphy, Montrelle
9
Monroe College
2:11.95
3
26
Crawford, Calvin
10
CUNY Queensborou
2:13.35
4
27
Allen, William
10
Unattached
2:14.30
4
28
Charles, Kemoi
10
Lincoln U (PA)
2:19.45
4
29
Mancheno, Alex
9
CUNY Queensborou
2:20.34
4
30
Renwick, Curtly
9
Monroe College
2:25.42
3
31
Jones, Dashon
10
Lincoln U (PA)
2:28.11
4
32
Rahim, Asadur
9
CUNY Hunter
2:42.05
4
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ferguson, Sean
10
Sacred Heart
4:17.85
1
2
Pearl, Ryan
9
Connecticut
4:24.91
1
3
Walker, Matt
10
Central Connecti
4:26.62
2
4
Polo, Ryan
12
Fordham
4:27.62
1
5
Rudin, Cooper
9
Massachusetts-Am
4:28.40
1
6
Thomas, Cory
9
Massachusetts-Am
4:28.76
2
7
Raymond, Tyler
9
Central Connecti
4:29.01
1
8
Waldren, Max
Unattached
4:29.90
2
9
Coughlin, Eamonn
11
Saint Rose
4:30.99
1
10
McGowan, Patrick
12
Massachusetts-Am
4:32.32
1
11
Reifman-Packett, Andrew
10
Saint Rose
4:33.56
2
12
Chapruet, Christopher
12
Bryant
4:33.64
2
13
Sheldon, Daniel
10
Massachusetts-Am
4:36.98
2
14
Swift, Cameron
9
Sacred Heart
4:37.54
1
15
Edwards, Kyle
11
Lincoln U (PA)
4:37.87
1
16
Evans, Alexander
9
Bryant
4:38.64
2
17
Lupoli, Thomas
9
Central Connecti
4:40.53
1
18
French, Derek
9
Central Connecti
4:40.82
1
19
Haleudeth, Khampasong
10
Massachusetts-Am
4:40.98
1
20
Jennings, Colby
11
Sacred Heart
4:41.97
2
21
Brienza, Richard
9
CUNY Queensborou
5:04.49
2
22
Cunningham, Andrew
9
New Haven
5:05.09
2
23
Gill, Andrew
9
New Haven
5:06.18
2
24
Barbecho, Richard
11
CUNY Hunter
5:16.06
2
25
Mancheno, Alex
9
CUNY Queensborou
5:17.87
2
26
Nunez, Joshua
9
CUNY Queensborou
5:36.51
2
27
Valerio, Geovani
10
CUNY Hunter
6:07.13
2
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hunt, Craig
12
Central Connecti
8:33.29
1
2
Qasim, Isa
11
Yale
8:37.00
1
3
Annelli, Jonathan
11
Fordham
8:38.16
1
4
Thomas, Benjamin
10
Massachusetts-Am
8:38.61
1
5
Turi, Michael
10
Fordham
8:41.34
1
6
Tomlin, Duncan
10
Yale
8:44.80
1
7
O'Connor, Quincey
10
Fordham
8:53.67
1
8
Borsook, Alec
11
Yale
8:55.95
1
9
Grosvenor, Daniel
9
Yale
8:56.59
1
10
Kazanjian, Timothy
12
Fordham
8:58.45
1
11
Burke, Patrick
12
Fordham
9:05.26
2
12
Meredith, J.P.
9
Yale
9:09.34
2
13
Kelley, Connor
Unattached
9:19.61
2
14
Reifman-Packett, Andrew
10
Saint Rose
9:32.44
2
15
Challenor, Robert
9
Sacred Heart
9:47.31
2
16
Ghelli, Federico
11
Lincoln U (PA)
9:58.91
2
17
Brienza, Richard
9
CUNY Queensborou
10:11.77
2
18
Hennig, Nathan
9
New Haven
10:12.69
2
19
Arias, Dagoberto
9
New Haven
10:12.71
2
20
Gerwien, Spencer
10
Sacred Heart
10:35.04
2
21
Dechent-Robertin, David
9
Sacred Heart
10:58.58
2
22
Ferriby, Luke
10
Sacred Heart
11:08.04
2
--
Hill, Andrew
11
Central Connecti
DNF
1
--
Biekert, Brian
11
Central Connecti
DNF
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rhodes, Peter
11
Brown
08.25
nwi
1
2
Watkins, Jordan
11
Central Connecti
08.26
nwi
1
3
Weinstock, Evan
12
Brown
08.29
nwi
1
4
Bigelow, Stephen
12
Massachusetts-Am
08.30
nwi
1
5
Cajuste, Karl
9
Essex County
08.54
nwi
1
6
Perry, Nicholas
10
Essex County
08.58
nwi
1
7
Benson, Michael
10
Saint Rose
08.61
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hightower, David
Unattached
08.09
nwi
4
5
Rowe, Shawn
10
Essex County
08.25
nwi
4
2
Weinstock, Evan
12
Brown
08.30
nwi
3
3
Bigelow, Stephen
12
Massachusetts-Am
08.34
nwi
1
4
Watkins, Jordan
11
Central Connecti
08.36
nwi
2
6
Perry, Nicholas
10
Essex County
08.39
nwi
3
7
Rhodes, Peter
11
Brown
08.42
nwi
1
8
Cajuste, Karl
9
Essex County
08.54
nwi
3
9
Benson, Michael
10
Saint Rose
08.56
nwi
4
10
Coulter, Paul
Holy Cross (MA)
08.65
nwi
1
11
Lewis, Kirk
9
Essex County
08.65
nwi
2
12
Peebles, Torren
9
Yale
08.68
nwi
3
13
Penate, Walter
9
Monroe College
08.68
nwi
3
14
Davis, Antione
10
Monroe College
08.70
nwi
1
15
Baum, Dan
9
Central Connecti
08.72
nwi
2
16
Loewen, Austin
9
Yale
08.74
nwi
2
17
Dorsainvil, Kervens
10
Monroe College
08.77
nwi
3
18
Kemp, Daniel
11
Yale
08.80
nwi
4
19
Grube, Zachary
10
Massachusetts-Am
08.84
nwi
1
20
Bonfilio, Adam
9
Massachusetts-Am
08.91
nwi
4
21
Hill, Ronald
12
Bryant
08.92
nwi
4
22
Thompson, Kyle
11
Saint Rose
08.95
nwi
2
23
Ingham, Nicholas
10
Massachusetts-Am
09.05
nwi
3
24
Thorp, Peter
10
Bryant
09.10
nwi
1
25
Charles, Kemoi
10
Lincoln U (PA)
09.14
nwi
1
26
DaCosta, Howard
12
Saint Rose
09.27
nwi
4
27
D'Ascanio, Steven
9
Brown
09.31
nwi
4
28
Blum, Zachary
9
Massachusetts-Am
09.39
nwi
2
29
Buen, Diego
10
CUNY Hunter
11.31
nwi
3
--
Jones, Dashon
10
Lincoln U (PA)
DQ
nwi
2
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rhodes
,
Rettenme
,
Amonu
,
Twombly
Connecticut
3:16.35
1
2
Doehr
,
Sykes
,
Owoye
,
Alleyne
Connecticut
3:19.50
1
3
Alexandr
,
Jones
,
Hurley
,
Rowe
Yale
3:19.88
2
4
Edwards
,
Green
,
Jones
,
Monroe
Lincoln U (PA)
3:20.00
1
5
Crusan
,
Goble
,
Keisling
,
Kemp
Yale
3:24.81
4
6
Davis
,
Gravesan
,
Ramsey
,
Daron
Monroe College
3:25.29
2
7
El Korch
,
Hildenbr
,
Arneaud
,
Frechett
Massachusetts-Am
3:26.43
4
8
Connor
,
Budd
,
Pytel
,
Walker
Central Connecti
3:26.81
2
9
Imeokpar
,
Beloff
,
Swift
,
Cooley
Sacred Heart
3:29.52
3
10
Ness
,
McNaught
,
Grube
,
Farlow
Massachusetts-Am
3:30.60
5
11
Delane
,
Lowe
,
Wall
,
Roy
Connecticut
3:30.71
3
12
Kranjac
,
Lindberg
,
Loewen
,
Peebles
Yale
3:30.86
6
13
Owen
,
Pagliuca
,
Gooden
,
Blum
Massachusetts-Am
3:31.38
6
14
Ali
,
Malcolm
,
Montgome
,
Wilson
Monroe College
3:31.82
5
15
Bowser
,
Brown
,
Charles
,
Mack
Lincoln U (PA)
3:31.92
5
16
Kosis
,
Gangi
,
Wilkie
,
Raffone
Sacred Heart
3:36.32
6
17
Corrado
,
Hayner
,
Triana
,
DaCosta
Saint Rose
3:39.35
5
18
Baum
,
Farringt
,
Beckwith
,
Watkins
Central Connecti
3:39.90
3
19
Roberts-
,
James
,
Johnson
,
Kingston
New Haven
3:40.96
4
20
Butler
,
Belcher
,
McDonald
,
Sappleto
Monroe College
3:41.61
4
21
Benson
,
Gates
,
Brown
,
Snead
Saint Rose
3:53.26
6
22
Jeune
,
Valalik
,
Murray
,
Bielesz
New Haven
3:54.62
5
23
Buen
,
Rodrigue
,
Diez
,
Rahim
CUNY Hunter
4:12.04
6
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chavez
,
Caldwell
,
O'Donnel
,
Levine
Connecticut
7:48.58
1
2
Polo
,
Taylor
,
Walter
,
Green
Fordham
7:49.69
1
3
Grace
,
Mahoney
,
Cox
,
Payson
Yale
8:00.10
1
4
Bertolin
,
Cheng
,
Pearl
,
Agati
Connecticut
8:00.58
1
5
Mullen
,
Fineston
,
Fitzpatr
,
Taylor
Massachusetts-Am
8:10.17
1
6
Burke
,
Fahmy
,
Slattery
,
Harvey
Fordham
8:12.76
1
7
Relay Team
Fordham
8:18.94
1
8
Dannenho
,
Rose
,
Messam
,
Parris
New Haven
8:34.36
1
9
Gill
,
Cunningh
,
Hennig
,
Arias
New Haven
9:28.45
1
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chavez
,
Twombly
,
Rhodes
,
Fowler
Connecticut
10:05.93
1
2
Levine
,
Amonu
,
Caldwell
,
O'Donnel
Connecticut
10:16.61
1
3
Agati
,
Rettenme
,
DeSalvo
,
Cotton
Connecticut
10:18.76
1
4
Bertolin
,
Sykes
,
Alleyne
,
Murnane
Connecticut
10:26.78
2
5
Dyoyi
,
Johnson
,
Grant
,
Ball
Monroe College
10:29.76
2
6
Groleau
,
Frechett
,
Taylor
,
Fitzpatr
Massachusetts-Am
10:36.54
1
7
Randon
,
Cox
,
Keisling
,
Hatch
Yale
10:38.11
1
8
Annelli
,
Belgiovi
,
Houston
,
Polo
Fordham
10:41.71
1
9
Landry
,
Douglas
,
Donohue
,
Siracusa
Bryant
10:47.59
2
10
Cahill
,
Brown
,
Petrucci
,
Kapuscin
Saint Rose
11:01.60
2
11
Messam
,
Roberts-
,
Rose
,
Arias
New Haven
11:09.66
2
12
Rodrigue
,
Valerio
,
Diez
,
Barbecho
CUNY Hunter
12:53.18
2
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Masington, Eric
12
Connecticut
16.73m
(54'10.5)
1
2
Troiani, Marc
12
Sacred Heart
15.46m
(50'8.5)
1
3
Huckabee, Matthew
10
Lincoln U (PA)
14.82m
(48'7.25)
1
4
Comery, Aaron
9
Brown
14.52m
(47'7.5)
1
5
Roy, David
9
Sacred Heart
14.15m
(46'5)
1
6
Luberto, Ryan
9
Connecticut
13.94m
(45'8.75)
1
7
Edomwonyi, Agbon
10
Wesleyan
13.90m
(45'7)
1
8
Sheehan, Scott
11
Sacred Heart
13.87m
(45'6)
1
9
Lusas, Cody
11
Massachusetts-Da
13.76m
(45'1.5)
1
10
Ramsey, Mark
9
Monroe College
13.39m
(43'11)
1
11
Miccio, Philip
12
Sacred Heart
13.34m
(43'9)
1
12
Davies, Brett
9
Massachusetts-Am
13.33m
(43'8.75)
1
13
Sullivan, Brian
10
Bryant
13.31m
(43'8)
1
13
Todman, Nick
12
Bryant
13.31m
(43'8)
1
15
Tucker, Fabeon
9
Monroe College
13.27m
(43'6.25)
1
16
Ficorilli, Michael
11
Central Connecti
13.22m
(43'4.25)
1
17
O'Hara, Matthew
10
Brown
13.16m
(43'2)
1
18
Persichetti, Luke
9
Yale
13.04m
(42'9.25)
1
19
Weinstock, Evan
12
Brown
13.03m
(42'8.75)
1
20
Cubra, Chris
9
Brown
12.95m
(42'5.75)
1
21
Rippe, Jordan
10
New Haven
12.43m
(40'9.25)
1
22
Cort, Kevin
9
Monroe College
12.18m
(39'11.5)
1
23
McCray, Randy
9
Lincoln U (PA)
12.03m
(39'5.5)
1
24
Jones, Ramir
10
Monroe College
11.82m
(38'9.25)
1
25
Erdos, Joseph
11
Sacred Heart
11.68m
(38'3.75)
1
26
Trammell, Keith
12
Lincoln U (PA)
11.33m
(37'2)
1
27
Pepitone, Daniel
12
Sacred Heart
11.30m
(37'0.75)
1
28
Oppenheimer, John
12
Yale
11.15m
(36'6.75)
1
29
Ingham, Nicholas
10
Massachusetts-Am
11.05m
(36'3)
1
30
Meyers, Nathaniel
12
Saint Rose
10.66m
(34'11.5)
1
31
Noll, Zachary
10
Saint Rose
8.50m
(27'10.5)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
O'Hara, Matthew
10
Brown
16.44m
(53'11)
1
2
Truong, Phuong
10
Brown
15.80m
(51'10)
1
3
Miccio, Philip
12
Sacred Heart
15.50m
(50'10)
1
4
Troiani, Marc
12
Sacred Heart
15.46m
(50'8.5)
1
5
Rippe, Jordan
10
New Haven
15.12m
(49'7.25)
1
6
Todman, Nick
12
Bryant
14.98m
(49'1.75)
1
7
Sullivan, Brian
10
Bryant
14.39m
(47'2.5)
1
8
Pepitone, Daniel
12
Sacred Heart
14.27m
(46'9.75)
1
9
Ficorilli, Michael
11
Central Connecti
14.03m
(46'0.25)
1
10
Roy, David
9
Sacred Heart
13.71m
(44'11.75)
1
11
Edomwonyi, Agbon
10
Wesleyan
13.71m
(44'11.75)
1
12
Comery, Aaron
9
Brown
13.50m
(44'3.5)
1
13
Smith, Adam
10
Bryant
13.25m
(43'5.5)
1
14
Erdos, Joseph
11
Sacred Heart
13.03m
(42'8.75)
1
15
Meyers, Nathaniel
12
Saint Rose
12.91m
(42'4.25)
1
16
Cubra, Chris
9
Brown
12.14m
(39'9.75)
1
17
Tucker, Fabeon
9
Monroe College
11.77m
(38'7.25)
1
18
Ramsey, Mark
9
Monroe College
10.74m
(35'2.75)
1
19
Willis, Jeremy
9
Central Connecti
8.27m
(27'1.5)
1
20
Hutchinson, Kevin
10
Wesleyan
8.00m
(26'2.75)
1
--
Noll, Zachary
10
Saint Rose
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jeune, Matthew
11
New Haven
2.04m
(6'8.25)
1
2
Cutler, Kevin
10
Massachusetts-Da
2.04m
(6'8.25)
1
3
Rhodes, Peter
11
Brown
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
4
Alie, Peter
12
Bryant
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
5
Tobias, Jamie
11
Central Connecti
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
6
Pinnock, Marvin
NA
Unattached
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
7
Jones, Adam
11
Massachusetts-Da
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
10
Clay, Donovan
9
Essex County
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
11
Lewicki, Trevor
9
American Interna
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
12
Oremule, Ademitokunbo
11
Bryant
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
8
Weinstock, Evan
12
Brown
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
8
Bonfilio, Adam
9
Massachusetts-Am
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
13
Thompson, Kyle
11
Saint Rose
1.79m
(5'10.25)
1
13
Gordon, Malik
Unattached
1.79m
(5'10.25)
1
13
Ray, Frankie
9
Bryant
1.79m
(5'10.25)
1
16
King, Adam
10
Sacred Heart
1.79m
(5'10.25)
1
--
Ward, Sean
NA
Unattached
--
(--)
1
--
Chemidlin, Reid
9
Sacred Heart
NH
(--)
1
--
Ford, Thomas
11
Sacred Heart
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hutchinson, Brandon
12
Sacred Heart
6.90m
(22'7.5)
nwi
1
2
Beloff, Joshua
9
Sacred Heart
6.88m
(22'6.75)
nwi
1
3
Weinstock, Evan
12
Brown
6.86m
(22'6)
nwi
1
4
Lindberg, Dana
12
Yale
6.85m
(22'5.5)
nwi
1
5
Bowers, Matthew
9
American Interna
6.82m
(22'4.5)
nwi
1
6
Hazell, Gregory
11
Sacred Heart
6.77m
(22'2.5)
nwi
1
7
Williams, Ricky
10
American Interna
6.76m
(22'2)
nwi
1
8
Benson, Michael
10
Saint Rose
6.72m
(22'0.5)
nwi
1
9
Fariel, Isaiah
10
Massachusetts-Am
6.39m
(20'11.5)
nwi
1
10
Valalik, Tyler
11
New Haven
6.29m
(20'7.5)
nwi
1
11
Rhodes, Peter
11
Brown
6.22m
(20'4.75)
nwi
1
12
Malone, Adam
10
Bryant
6.17m
(20'2.75)
nwi
1
13
Murray, George
9
New Haven
6.10m
(20'0)
nwi
1
14
Johnson, Kehma
9
New Haven
6.06m
(19'10.5)
nwi
1
15
Pinkrah, Ato
10
New Haven
6.04m
(19'9.75)
nwi
1
16
Sudol, John
10
Central Connecti
6.04m
(19'9.75)
nwi
1
17
Daniels, Damon
9
Monroe College
6.03m
(19'9.25)
nwi
1
18
Ray, Frankie
9
Bryant
6.01m
(19'8.5)
nwi
1
19
Ford, Thomas
11
Sacred Heart
5.94m
(19'5.75)
nwi
1
20
Thompson, Kyle
11
Saint Rose
5.86m
(19'2.5)
nwi
1
21
Shaw, Garrett
9
Central Connecti
5.79m
(18'11.75)
nwi
1
22
Brown, Justin
9
Monroe College
5.65m
(18'6.25)
nwi
1
23
Turner, Dennis
9
Saint Rose
5.63m
(18'5.5)
nwi
1
24
Miller, Chris
11
Saint Rose
5.62m
(18'5.25)
nwi
1
25
Jackson, Drayke
12
Sacred Heart
5.53m
(18'1.5)
nwi
1
26
Dudley, Jordan
10
Sacred Heart
5.43m
(17'9.75)
nwi
1
27
Arneaud, Deion
9
Massachusetts-Am
5.32m
(17'5.25)
nwi
1
28
Ricketts, Clive
12
Saint Rose
5.14m
(16'10.25)
nwi
1
--
Banks, Stephen
NA
Unattached
--
(--)
nwi
1
--
Farlow, Peter
11
Massachusetts-Am
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Alarcon, Taylor
9
Brown
14.26m
(46'9.25)
nwi
1
2
Gooden, Lamont
9
Massachusetts-Am
14.02m
(45'11.75)
nwi
1
3
Malone, Adam
10
Bryant
14.00m
(45'11)
nwi
1
4
Cohen, Mark
9
American Interna
13.79m
(45'2.75)
nwi
1
5
Padmore, Jonathan
12
Brown
13.69m
(44'10.75)
nwi
1
6
Murray, George
9
New Haven
13.41m
(43'11.75)
nwi
1
7
Crittenden, Kwency
9
Central Connecti
13.38m
(43'10.75)
nwi
1
8
Pinkrah, Ato
10
New Haven
13.19m
(43'3.25)
nwi
1
9
Pagliuca, Dana
9
Massachusetts-Am
13.15m
(43'1.5)
nwi
1
10
Sheriff, Dak
10
Brown
12.89m
(42'3.25)
nwi
1
11
Shaw, Garrett
9
Central Connecti
12.85m
(42'1.75)
nwi
1
12
Sudol, John
10
Central Connecti
12.59m
(41'3.5)
nwi
1
13
Turner, Dennis
9
Saint Rose
12.25m
(40'2.25)
nwi
1
14
Brown, Justin
9
Monroe College
12.23m
(40'1.5)
nwi
1
15
Layug, Wesley
9
Wesleyan
12.20m
(40'0.25)
nwi
1
16
Ricketts, Clive
12
Saint Rose
12.02m
(39'5)
nwi
1
17
Greaux, Jaquan
9
Monroe College
11.99m
(39'4)
nwi
1
18
Banks, Stephen
NA
Unattached
11.90m
(39'0.5)
nwi
1
19
Bernard, Shane
12
Wesleyan
11.71m
(38'5)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hunter, Craig
9
Connecticut
5.00m
(16'4.75)
1
2
Duggan, Cory
12
Connecticut
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
3
Murphy, Timothy
10
Connecticut
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
4
Sullivan, Brendan
10
Yale
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
5
Grunwald, Connor
10
Connecticut
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
6
Polis, Scott
12
Sacred Heart
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
7
Sawyer, Will
10
Wesleyan
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
--
Turner, Dennis
9
Saint Rose
NH
(--)
1
--
Thompson, Kyle
11
Saint Rose
NH
(--)
1
--
DeLucia, Giuseppe
9
Sacred Heart
NH
(--)
1
--
DaCosta, Howard
12
Saint Rose
NH
(--)
1
--
Copeland, Gregory
11
Massachusetts-Am
NH
(--)
1
--
Somers, John
11
Bryant
NH
(--)
1
--
Gomes, David
10
Central Connecti
NH
(--)
1
--
Watson, Hayes
9
Bryant
NH
(--)
1
--
Sheffer, Nathan
9
New Haven
NH
(--)
1
--
Ryan, Drew
9
Sacred Heart
NH
(--)
1
--
Bielesz, Jason
10
New Haven
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Udaya, Ada
11
New Haven
07.41
nwi
1
2
Emerson, Celina
12
Connecticut
07.56
nwi
1
3
Anderson, Taylor
9
Connecticut
07.59
nwi
1
4
Smith-Jenkins, Deysha
10
Connecticut
07.63
nwi
1
5
Smalls, Domonique
10
Connecticut
07.69
nwi
1
6
Atcho, Sarah
9
Monroe College
07.70
nwi
1
7
Ricketts, Ranee
9
Essex County
07.85
nwi
1
8
O'Dea, Margaret
12
Boston College
08.05
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Udaya, Ada
11
New Haven
07.49
nwi
6
2
Smith-Jenkins, Deysha
10
Connecticut
07.63
nwi
1
3
Anderson, Taylor
9
Connecticut
07.64
nwi
3
4
Emerson, Celina
12
Connecticut
07.71
nwi
4
5
Ricketts, Ranee
9
Essex County
07.75
nwi
8
6
Atcho, Sarah
9
Monroe College
07.78
nwi
5
7
Smalls, Domonique
10
Connecticut
07.83
nwi
5
8
O'Dea, Margaret
12
Boston College
07.88
nwi
5
9
Joseph, Jaydean
9
Monroe College
07.89
nwi
2
10
Cameron, Shanice
10
Monroe College
07.92
nwi
7
11
Holt, Marshae
10
New Haven
07.95
nwi
3
12
Wright, Ashia
11
Sacred Heart
07.95
nwi
4
13
Hield, Kadeisha
9
Essex County
07.98
nwi
1
14
Harrison, Angela
10
Sacred Heart
07.99
nwi
2
15
Truman, Sherise
9
Central Connecti
08.01
nwi
8
16
Bennett, Cassandra
11
American Interna
08.03
nwi
1
17
Daniel, Carly
10
Boston College
08.04
nwi
8
18
Red, Alleah
9
Central Connecti
08.05
nwi
1
19
Blamahsah, Shaina
9
American Interna
08.06
nwi
3
20
Bartosch, Nicole
9
Sacred Heart
08.07
nwi
1
21
Palmer, Ashley
11
Massachusetts-Am
08.09
nwi
5
22
Walker, Alexis
10
Wesleyan
08.09
nwi
8
23
Milligan-Gardner, Zayna
9
Connecticut
08.13
nwi
8
23
Smith, Alexis
9
Essex County
08.13
nwi
2
25
Dempsey, Nicole
10
Bryant
08.18
nwi
5
26
Baldwin, Kayla
12
Massachusetts-Am
08.18
nwi
4
27
Pisciotta, Bonnie
9
Quinnipiac
08.23
nwi
5
28
Chance, Vanessa
11
Lincoln U (PA)
08.23
nwi
3
29
Simons, Alea
10
Quinnipiac
08.25
nwi
6
30
Anderson, Akayla
9
American Interna
08.26
nwi
3
31
Mathews, Mackenzie
10
Yale
08.26
nwi
7
32
Green, Brittany
9
Massachusetts-Am
08.29
nwi
3
33
Razy, Jessica
12
Saint Rose
08.32
nwi
4
33
Foster, Idara
11
Wesleyan
08.32
nwi
2
35
Bousa, Alicia
9
Saint Rose
08.36
nwi
6
36
Sterling, Essence
9
New Haven
08.37
nwi
8
37
Maier, Allison
9
Holy Cross (MA)
08.40
nwi
7
38
Candelieri, Gabriella
9
Boston College
08.41
nwi
5
39
Zangrillo, Christine
9
Sacred Heart
08.47
nwi
6
40
Hannon, Jacqueline
10
Boston College
08.50
nwi
1
41
Yanez, Monica
12
New Haven
08.53
nwi
6
42
Jarvis, Nadia
10
Quinnipiac
08.56
nwi
4
43
Camara, Kalima
10
Bryant
08.58
nwi
6
44
Jones, Imani
10
Lincoln U (PA)
08.60
nwi
2
45
Grabill, Brittany
9
Quinnipiac
08.63
nwi
7
46
Collier, Mallory
10
Saint Rose
08.66
nwi
8
47
Vance, Stephanie
10
Saint Rose
08.68
nwi
1
48
Palmer, Renee
9
Wesleyan
08.74
nwi
7
49
Levesque, Julia
11
Holy Cross (MA)
08.76
nwi
7
50
Mezei, Keira
9
New Haven
08.84
nwi
6
51
Folkes, Abigayle
9
Monroe College
08.89
nwi
3
52
Davies, Jocelyn
10
Bryant
09.03
nwi
2
53
Solomon, Nya
9
Monroe College
09.16
nwi
6
54
Flynn, Kaitlyn
12
Quinnipiac
09.16
nwi
8
55
Donaldson, Leyna
11
Wesleyan
09.25
nwi
4
56
Pavlishyn, Nataliya
10
CUNY Hunter
09.38
nwi
7
57
Briffa, Lia
9
CUNY Queensborou
09.63
nwi
4
58
Thorne, Tinesha
12
CUNY Hunter
09.81
nwi
1
59
Dustin, Katherine
11
Bryant
09.84
nwi
3
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Taft, Paris
10
Connecticut
55.93
2
2
Joseph, Nyanka
11
Connecticut
56.98
1
3
Fagade, Titi
12
Fordham
57.25
1
4
Stabile, Rebecca
11
Quinnipiac
57.42
4
5
Samuels, Shameal
10
Quinnipiac
57.76
1
6
Racanelli, Katelyn
12
Sacred Heart
58.54
2
7
Allen, Brianna
11
Connecticut
58.75
3
8
Ricketts, Ranee
9
Essex County
59.09
6
9
Deer, Chantelle
11
Central Connecti
59.29
6
10
Joseph, Jaydean
9
Monroe College
59.55
3
11
Hayes, Kristen
10
Bryant
59.75
9
12
Ulrich, Kristen
10
Quinnipiac
59.79
7
13
Daniel, Carly
10
Boston College
59.82
4
14
Fields, Andrea
11
Lincoln U (PA)
59.98
5
15
DiSomma, Claudia
9
Boston College
1:00.01
5
16
Martin, Ellie
10
Wesleyan
1:00.03
10
17
O'Dea, Margaret
12
Boston College
1:00.11
6
18
Razy, Jessica
12
Saint Rose
1:00.31
5
19
Cameron, Shanice
10
Monroe College
1:00.44
2
20
Reid, Cori
9
Quinnipiac
1:00.51
8
21
Cubbage, Alexis
11
Lincoln U (PA)
1:01.11
6
22
Belcher, Jasmin
10
New Haven
1:01.20
8
23
Saccardo, Andrea
12
Massachusetts-Am
1:01.30
8
24
Higgins, Melissa
11
Fordham
1:01.94
3
25
Hannon, Jacqueline
10
Boston College
1:01.95
10
26
Spaulding, Shannon
12
Lincoln U (PA)
1:02.24
9
27
Lascelles, Tobiann
11
American Interna
1:02.37
15
28
Isern, Camila
9
Boston College
1:02.39
7
29
Bobinski, Kathryn
11
Holy Cross (MA)
1:02.40
11
30
Fields, Ashlynn
10
Boston College
1:02.48
7
31
Nadeau, Madison
9
Massachusetts-Am
1:02.69
11
32
Bousa, Alicia
9
Saint Rose
1:02.73
9
33
D'Agostino, Taylor Ann
9
Sacred Heart
1:02.88
11
34
McCalla, Jenean
11
Central Connecti
1:02.99
10
35
Baker, Nia
10
Quinnipiac
1:03.09
8
36
Cronin, Shay
11
Sacred Heart
1:03.15
10
37
Watts, Diamond
9
Essex County
1:04.51
7
38
Puccia, Alexandra
10
Massachusetts-Am
1:05.13
9
39
Torriero, Angela
9
Sacred Heart
1:05.50
12
40
Goodman, Hannah
10
Wesleyan
1:06.23
13
41
Maggio, Holly
10
Sacred Heart
1:06.27
12
42
Roszyk, Megan
9
Fordham
1:06.36
12
43
Kobani, Kelly
11
Saint Rose
1:06.83
12
44
Bacchus, Alexandra
9
Wesleyan
1:07.07
13
45
Jackson, Shavonna
10
Lincoln U (PA)
1:07.35
4
46
Nunez, Rebecca
9
Bryant
1:09.30
13
47
Rouse, Kayla
9
Saint Rose
1:12.02
14
48
Haberkorn, Shannon
9
Saint Rose
1:14.11
11
49
Ramales, Diana
9
CUNY Queensborou
1:16.38
14
50
Kalashnikova, Tetiana
9
CUNY Hunter
1:20.00
15
51
Guaman, Gladys
9
CUNY Queensborou
1:20.08
14
52
Shine, Danielle
9
Saint Rose
1:22.77
14
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
MACLEAN, HEATHER
9
Massachusetts-Am
2:17.08
1
2
Christe, Maggie
9
Connecticut
2:18.85
1
3
Briody, Terra
11
Connecticut
2:18.94
1
4
Bittermann, Sarah
12
Massachusetts-Am
2:19.62
1
5
Brock, Kimora
11
Wesleyan
2:20.39
3
6
Castrogivanni, Brianna
12
Sacred Heart
2:20.86
2
7
Neves, Courtney
11
Massachusetts-Am
2:21.85
1
8
Jordan, Bianca
11
Saint Rose
2:22.26
2
9
Jordan, Kristin
9
Boston College
2:22.47
2
10
Kheir, Fawzia
10
Essex County
2:23.02
1
11
Pollack, Jacqueline
12
Boston College
2:23.99
3
12
Toffoli, Mia
9
Fordham
2:24.31
2
13
Cogswell, Sydney
10
Wesleyan
2:24.49
3
14
Tomasetti, Brooke
11
Bryant
2:25.84
2
15
Powers, Katie
12
Massachusetts-Am
2:25.98
1
16
Notarstefano, Melanie
10
Fordham
2:26.10
2
17
Goodspeed, Amber
9
Saint Rose
2:26.95
2
18
Burgos, Christina
9
Monroe College
2:28.04
2
19
Carey, Bridget
10
Sacred Heart
2:28.39
2
20
Knight, Elissa
11
Boston College
2:28.62
3
21
Therrien, Michael
Unattached
2:29.60
3
22
Rajgopal, Nikita
9
Wesleyan
2:29.83
4
23
Snajder, Amanda
12
Yale
2:31.87
3
24
Donnelly, Christine
12
Quinnipiac
2:32.78
3
25
McDonagh, Kimberly
11
Boston College
2:33.31
3
26
Torres, Ashley
11
Lincoln U (PA)
2:34.93
4
27
Brown, Larissa
9
Quinnipiac
2:35.34
4
28
Mobley, Teena
9
Monroe College
2:35.59
4
29
Miller, Jenna
12
American Interna
2:36.38
4
30
Hammerton, Kaitlynn
12
Quinnipiac
2:37.09
4
31
Langdon, Shannon
9
Sacred Heart
2:37.69
4
32
Lee, Jillian
10
Lincoln U (PA)
2:39.77
4
33
Cote, Nicole
9
Sacred Heart
2:39.80
5
34
Lujan, Michelle
9
Saint Rose
2:43.06
4
35
Cortez, Alejandra
11
New Haven
2:43.74
3
36
Cassidy, Tara-Rose
9
Quinnipiac
2:44.28
5
37
Smalls, Ciera
9
Monroe College
2:45.72
4
38
Vollaro, Danielle
9
Sacred Heart
2:50.05
5
39
Rayla, Kelsey
12
Quinnipiac
2:55.87
5
40
Ramales, Diana
9
CUNY Queensborou
2:57.97
5
41
Chumbay, Diana
10
CUNY Queensborou
2:59.52
5
42
Guaman, Gladys
9
CUNY Queensborou
3:05.87
5
43
Shine, Danielle
9
Saint Rose
3:06.28
5
44
Pavlishyn, Nataliya
10
CUNY Hunter
3:09.24
5
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mania, Brigitte
Unattached
4:50.71
1
2
Garry, Kira
11
Yale
4:57.22
1
3
McDonald, Elizabeth
10
Yale
4:59.99
1
4
Hilliard, Rachel
11
Massachusetts-Am
5:01.41
1
5
Howard, Emily
10
Connecticut
5:03.79
1
6
Williamson, Laura
10
Connecticut
5:04.84
1
7
Hutchins, Elizabeth
11
Sacred Heart
5:06.45
1
8
Dearborn, Krisztina
12
Central Connecti
5:08.45
1
9
RICKERT, AMANDA
9
Boston College
5:10.40
1
10
Mullins, Margaret
10
Boston College
5:12.83
1
11
PREDMORE, ELIZABETH
10
Boston College
5:15.07
1
12
Faust, Brianna
12
Quinnipiac
5:16.37
1
13
OLSON, CHANDLER
9
Yale
5:19.32
2
14
Ritchie, Megan
10
Boston College
5:19.58
1
15
Demaree, Anna
11
Yale
5:20.49
2
16
McBride, Shannon
11
Central Connecti
5:20.84
2
17
DAVIS, CHRISTINE
9
Massachusetts-Am
5:22.58
1
18
Zinner, Carly
11
Massachusetts-Am
5:25.27
1
19
Stasiuk, Alexandra
11
American Interna
5:25.83
2
20
Faust, Christina
12
Quinnipiac
5:29.33
2
21
Martyn, Deirdre
9
Massachusetts-Am
5:29.47
2
22
Decker, Allison
9
Quinnipiac
5:29.88
2
23
McNeil, Emily
9
Bryant
5:29.91
2
24
Chaplen, Cameron
9
Quinnipiac
5:30.12
3
25
Sorenson, Kerry
12
Fordham
5:31.63
2
26
Blatchford, Margaret
9
Massachusetts-Am
5:32.85
2
27
Waight, Abby
10
Quinnipiac
5:37.42
3
28
Forte, Caitlin
Unattached
5:39.99
2
29
Callan, Jennie
9
Yale
5:40.39
2
30
Sarza, Brittany
10
Bryant
5:41.67
3
31
Harrington, Kristen
11
Saint Rose
5:42.58
3
32
Baker, Emily
10
Saint Rose
5:43.26
3
33
Johnson, Emma
9
Quinnipiac
5:43.89
2
34
Rezendes, Staci
10
Bryant
5:47.31
2
35
Muhuhu, Mercy
9
American Interna
5:47.78
3
36
Muhuhu, Keziah
9
American Interna
5:48.02
3
37
Donnelly, Christine
10
Sacred Heart
5:49.96
3
38
Ganim, Lauren
12
Bryant
6:00.85
3
39
Armstrong, Courtney
12
Quinnipiac
6:09.78
3
40
Cardoso, Kylie
9
Quinnipiac
6:15.17
3
41
Nacci, Sarah
9
Sacred Heart
6:21.16
3
42
Proper, Heidi
9
Saint Rose
6:23.38
3
43
White, Kaydee-Ann
11
Lincoln U (PA)
6:24.40
3
44
Ramales, Diana
9
CUNY Queensborou
6:40.20
3
45
Chumbay, Diana
10
CUNY Queensborou
6:41.16
3
46
Son, Jenny
12
CUNY Hunter
6:48.44
3
--
Gray, Cynthia
10
Sacred Heart
DNF
2
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Durgin, Emily
10
Connecticut
9:37.69
1
2
Bolduc, Emma
11
Sacred Heart
10:05.28
1
3
Dearborn, Krisztina
12
Central Connecti
10:15.41
1
4
Papp, Megan
12
Sacred Heart
10:20.37
1
5
Faust, Amanda
12
Quinnipiac
10:21.21
1
6
Vivinetto, Christina
12
Fordham
10:39.73
1
7
Hahne, Jennifer
9
Sacred Heart
10:40.64
1
8
McMahon, Molly
10
Massachusetts-Am
10:41.47
1
9
Roche, Brianne
9
Fordham
10:41.79
1
10
Barker, Molly
9
Sacred Heart
10:42.91
1
11
Bottalico, Ariana
9
Fordham
10:45.02
1
12
Hickey, Shannon
10
Sacred Heart
10:49.28
1
13
Martyn, Katrina
12
Massachusetts-Am
10:50.32
1
14
Glockenmeier, Sarah
11
Fordham
10:55.66
1
15
Gagliostro, Teresa
12
Sacred Heart
10:56.63
2
16
Kaeslin, Alexandra
10
Sacred Heart
10:57.53
2
17
Carle, Ashley
10
Quinnipiac
10:59.59
1
18
Hield, Jennaya
9
Essex County
11:01.58
2
19
Malloy, Kelly
12
Quinnipiac
11:06.00
2
20
Argo, Robyn
12
Massachusetts-Am
11:06.70
2
21
Quinn, Kelly
9
Sacred Heart
11:07.31
2
22
Imbesi, Mia
9
Sacred Heart
11:07.59
2
23
Arcuri, Lindsay
9
Sacred Heart
11:13.17
2
24
Jerotich, Pascaline
9
American Interna
11:15.50
1
25
Kelly, Zoe
9
Sacred Heart
11:22.96
2
26
Messier, Stephanie
11
Sacred Heart
11:23.95
2
27
Hutch, Meghan
9
Sacred Heart
11:26.52
2
28
Ketchum, Kristina
10
Quinnipiac
11:37.37
2
29
Bent, Sarah
9
Sacred Heart
11:47.96
2
30
Gray, Sarah
9
Lincoln U (PA)
11:49.96
2
31
Brown, Shana
11
Lincoln U (PA)
11:58.72
2
32
Nordland, Kerianne
9
Sacred Heart
12:57.61
2
33
Parsons, Emani
9
Lincoln U (PA)
13:55.66
2
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Scott, Chantal
12
Connecticut
08.63
nwi
1
2
Smith, Alexis
9
Essex County
08.78
nwi
1
3
Anderson, Akayla
9
American Interna
08.84
nwi
1
4
Tuttle, Shelby
12
Central Connecti
08.90
nwi
1
5
Green, Brittany
9
Massachusetts-Am
09.27
nwi
1
6
Snajder, Amanda
12
Yale
09.29
nwi
1
7
Wolliston, Melissa
9
Central Connecti
09.29
nwi
1
8
Patrolia, Meghan
10
Massachusetts-Am
09.39
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Scott, Chantal
12
Connecticut
08.83
nwi
4
2
Smith, Alexis
9
Essex County
08.91
nwi
1
3
Tuttle, Shelby
12
Central Connecti
08.99
nwi
5
4
Anderson, Akayla
9
American Interna
09.01
nwi
3
6
Green, Brittany
9
Massachusetts-Am
09.30
nwi
1
7
Wolliston, Melissa
9
Central Connecti
09.31
nwi
4
8
Snajder, Amanda
12
Yale
09.31
nwi
1
5
Patrolia, Meghan
10
Massachusetts-Am
09.38
nwi
2
9
MacDonald, Racquel
10
Boston College
09.44
nwi
3
10
Conyers, Briana
11
New Haven
09.49
nwi
5
11
Osborne, Katharine
10
Massachusetts-Am
09.54
nwi
5
12
Patterson, Jasmine
12
American Interna
09.59
nwi
5
13
Hicks, Sarah
9
Central Connecti
09.65
nwi
1
14
Stoyle, Rebecca
11
Massachusetts-Am
09.67
nwi
5
15
Knight, Katherine
12
Sacred Heart
09.68
nwi
4
16
Buckley, Bridget
12
Saint Rose
09.74
nwi
3
17
Brunsdale, Elle
11
Yale
09.84
nwi
3
18
Jarvis, Nadia
10
Quinnipiac
09.89
nwi
3
19
Willis, Meredith
10
Massachusetts-Am
09.91
nwi
2
20
Levesque, Julia
11
Holy Cross (MA)
10.12
nwi
4
21
Parise, Alexandra
11
Holy Cross (MA)
10.16
nwi
2
22
Smalls, Ciera
9
Monroe College
10.41
nwi
1
23
Zurlo, Morgan
10
Holy Cross (MA)
10.44
nwi
4
24
Lee, Jillian
10
Lincoln U (PA)
10.72
nwi
2
25
Spahija, Almeda
10
CUNY Hunter
11.19
nwi
2
26
Gonzalez, Alyssa
10
Central Connecti
11.47
nwi
4
27
Mathews, Mackenzie
10
Yale
11.88
nwi
3
28
Briffa, Lia
9
CUNY Queensborou
12.22
nwi
1
29
Bryant, Jasmine
11
Bryant
12.68
nwi
2
--
Bennett, Cassandra
11
American Interna
DNF
nwi
5
--
Martinovic, Alexandra
10
CUNY Hunter
DQ
nwi
4
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Daley
,
Smith-Je
,
Taft
,
Emerson
Connecticut
3:42.04
1
2
Ulrich
,
Stabile
,
Samuels
,
Reid
Quinnipiac
3:55.32
1
3
Cable
,
Proe
,
Brunsdal
,
Hessert
Yale
3:57.46
3
4
Joseph
,
Smalls
,
Allen
,
Scott
Connecticut
3:57.70
2
5
Watts
,
Udaya
,
Belcher
,
Holt
New Haven
4:00.72
1
6
Deer
,
Tuttle
,
Saunders
,
Truman
Central Connecti
4:02.89
2
7
Puccia
,
Webb
,
Murphy
,
Saccardo
Massachusetts-Am
4:04.71
3
8
Gonzalez
,
Red
,
McCalla
,
Wollisto
Central Connecti
4:06.34
3
9
Bousa
,
Jordan
,
Goodspee
,
Razy
Saint Rose
4:06.95
4
10
Cronin
,
Carey
,
D'Agosti
,
Racanell
Sacred Heart
4:07.58
2
11
Jackson
,
Cubbage
,
Fields
,
Spauldin
Lincoln U (PA)
4:09.91
2
12
Rowe
,
Roszyk
,
Sheppard
,
Toffoli
Fordham
4:12.46
1
13
Baldwin
,
Nadeau
,
Green
,
Stoyle
Massachusetts-Am
4:15.02
3
14
Torriero
,
Gray
,
Baker
,
Wright
Sacred Heart
4:20.56
4
15
Edwards
,
Osborne
,
Palmer
,
Kromko
Massachusetts-Am
4:22.23
4
16
Brown
,
Edgerton
,
Jones
,
Chance
Lincoln U (PA)
4:29.86
4
17
Joseph
,
Folkes
,
Solomon
,
Waterman
Monroe College
4:32.54
5
18
Harrison
,
Maggio
,
Zangrill
,
Martello
Sacred Heart
4:32.64
5
19
Schwab
,
Donnelly
,
Cote
,
Nacci
Sacred Heart
4:38.85
5
20
Kobani
,
Green
,
Rouse
,
Lujan
Saint Rose
4:42.52
5
21
Spahija
,
Adams
,
Martinov
,
Thorne
CUNY Hunter
4:43.83
5
--
Yanez
,
Rindgen
,
Cooper
,
Racsko
New Haven
DNF
5
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barry
,
Jones
,
Rizzo
,
Waligurs
Yale
9:15.99
1
2
Fagade
,
Higgins
,
Lieberma
,
Rowe
Fordham
9:18.90
1
3
Briody
,
Christe
,
Durgin
,
Mace
Connecticut
9:27.76
1
4
Savage
,
Petrie
,
Nabadduk
,
Johnson
Quinnipiac
9:39.17
1
5
Garry
,
McDonald
,
Olson
,
Demaree
Yale
9:45.17
1
6
McBride
,
Gates
,
Mendelso
,
Lepage
Central Connecti
9:51.48
1
7
Tangney
,
Fox
,
Latouret
,
Francois
New Haven
10:38.37
1
8
Duliepre
,
Ramirez
,
Pereira
,
Son
CUNY Hunter
11:31.89
1
9
Ifill- J
,
Mathewso
,
Moul
,
Cortez
New Haven
11:43.43
1
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
O'Keefe
,
Kyritsis
,
DiSomma
,
Davidson
Boston College
11:57.18
1
2
Arsenaul
,
Bottalic
,
Bain
,
Glockenm
Fordham
12:02.49
1
3
Barry
,
Cable
,
McDonnel
,
Rizzo
Yale
12:04.42
1
4
Williams
,
Daley
,
Howard
,
Mace
Connecticut
12:11.49
1
5
Nabadduk
,
Savage
,
Campbell
,
Donnelly
Quinnipiac
12:23.18
2
6
Poretta
,
Sullivan
,
Zelenoy
,
Mueller
Boston College
12:23.52
1
7
Gates
,
McCalla
,
Lepage
,
Mendelso
Central Connecti
12:41.27
2
8
Davis
,
Saccardo
,
Zinner
,
Hilliard
Massachusetts-Am
12:44.91
1
9
Waligurs
,
Brittan
,
FitzPatr
,
Jones
Yale
12:50.21
1
10
Hield
,
John
,
Kheir
,
Johnson
Essex County
12:57.77
2
11
Soja
,
Faust
,
Baker
,
Decker
Quinnipiac
12:59.78
2
12
Mathewso
,
Rindgen
,
Francois
,
Racsko
New Haven
13:46.21
2
13
Harringt
,
Proper
,
Baker
,
Westcott
Saint Rose
13:52.44
2
14
Tangney
,
Yanez
,
Latouret
,
Fox
New Haven
14:58.48
2
15
Duliepre
,
Adams
,
Ramirez
,
Pereira
CUNY Hunter
15:12.81
2
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Buhr, Victoria
12
Brown
13.99m
(45'10.75)
1
2
Smith, Kolbi
12
Sacred Heart
13.17m
(43'2.5)
1
3
Crawford, Kelsey
10
Massachusetts-Am
12.62m
(41'4.75)
1
4
Livious, Sierra
12
Wesleyan
12.38m
(40'7.25)
1
5
DiMilia, Mareena
9
Sacred Heart
12.22m
(40'1)
1
6
Riseborough, Margaret
9
Massachusetts-Am
12.17m
(39'11)
1
7
Marston, Sasha Gaye
9
Monroe College
12.09m
(39'7.75)
1
8
Vermillion, Heather
11
Brown
11.80m
(38'8.5)
1
9
Simon, Kate
9
Yale
11.62m
(38'1.25)
1
10
Fearing, Alexa
10
Massachusetts-Am
11.19m
(36'8.5)
1
11
Terry, Chelse
10
Central Connecti
11.00m
(36'1)
1
12
Wagner, Sara
10
Massachusetts-Am
10.95m
(35'11)
1
13
Trejo, Gabrielle
9
Saint Rose
10.81m
(35'5.5)
1
14
Fustini, Kylie
9
Brown
10.58m
(34'8.5)
1
15
Buckley, Bridget
12
Saint Rose
9.95m
(32'7.5)
1
16
Snajder, Amanda
12
Yale
9.71m
(31'10.25)
1
17
Kelleher, Katelyn
12
Bryant
9.57m
(31'4.75)
1
18
Harrison, Jonee
9
Bryant
9.49m
(31'1.5)
1
19
Nutile, Gabriella
9
Sacred Heart
9.41m
(30'10.25)
1
20
Puckett, Samantha
10
Bryant
9.40m
(30'10)
1
21
Boich, Fallyn
9
Boston College
9.26m
(30'4.5)
1
22
Crossgrove, Courtney
9
New Haven
9.11m
(29'10.5)
1
23
McDonagh, Kimberly
11
Boston College
8.92m
(29'3)
1
24
Rodriguez, Cheyenne
10
Saint Rose
8.89m
(29'2)
1
25
Brunsdale, Elle
11
Yale
8.88m
(29'1.5)
1
26
Gunneson, Brittney
9
Sacred Heart
8.84m
(29'0)
1
27
McDonagh, Kristen
11
Boston College
8.72m
(28'7.25)
1
28
Carter, Andrea
12
Lincoln U (PA)
8.69m
(28'6)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chapman, Megan
10
Connecticut
16.12m
(52'10.5)
1
2
Wilson, Karleh
10
Yale
15.93m
(52'3)
1
3
Darpolor, Kebbeh
10
Brown
15.59m
(51'1.75)
1
4
DiMilia, Mareena
9
Sacred Heart
14.97m
(49'1.25)
1
5
Chauvin, Krista
12
Massachusetts-Da
14.66m
(48'1)
1
6
Vermillion, Heather
11
Brown
14.43m
(47'4)
1
7
Harrison, Jonee
9
Bryant
14.37m
(47'1.75)
1
8
Livious, Sierra
12
Wesleyan
14.15m
(46'5)
1
9
Simon, Kate
9
Yale
13.75m
(45'1.25)
1
10
Smith, Kolbi
12
Sacred Heart
13.66m
(44'9.75)
1
11
Buhr, Victoria
12
Brown
13.64m
(44'9)
1
12
Puckett, Samantha
10
Bryant
13.33m
(43'8.75)
1
13
Riseborough, Margaret
9
Massachusetts-Am
13.18m
(43'2.75)
1
14
Trejo, Gabrielle
9
Saint Rose
13.08m
(42'10.75)
1
15
Wagner, Sara
10
Massachusetts-Am
12.83m
(42'1)
1
16
Kelleher, Katelyn
12
Bryant
12.67m
(41'6.75)
1
17
Rodriguez, Cheyenne
10
Saint Rose
12.55m
(41'2)
1
18
Fearing, Alexa
10
Massachusetts-Am
12.51m
(41'0.5)
1
19
Terry, Chelse
10
Central Connecti
12.37m
(40'7)
1
20
Deutsch, Patricia
12
Sacred Heart
12.30m
(40'4.25)
1
21
Fustini, Kylie
9
Brown
12.07m
(39'7)
1
22
Bussiere, Brittney
12
New Haven
11.67m
(38'3.25)
1
23
Doyle, Kaitlyn
12
Sacred Heart
11.42m
(37'5.5)
1
24
Crawford, Kelsey
10
Massachusetts-Am
11.08m
(36'4)
1
25
Crossgrove, Courtney
9
New Haven
9.64m
(31'7.5)
1
--
Marston, Sasha Gaye
9
Monroe College
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McLaren, Natasha
12
Connecticut
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
2
Saunders, Ronea
11
Central Connecti
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
3
Akande, Morayo
10
Brown
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
4
Osborne, Katharine
10
Massachusetts-Am
1.55m
(5'1)
1
4
Toon, Megan
10
Yale
1.55m
(5'1)
1
6
LaCoste, Melissa
10
Holy Cross (MA)
1.55m
(5'1)
1
6
Zurlo, Morgan
10
Holy Cross (MA)
1.55m
(5'1)
1
6
Foote, Lillian
9
Yale
1.55m
(5'1)
1
--
Willis, Meredith
10
Massachusetts-Am
NH
(--)
1
--
Redwood, Roxanne
9
New Haven
NH
(--)
1
--
Kittler, Megan
9
Sacred Heart
NH
(--)
1
--
Tompkins, Leah
9
Massachusetts-Am
NH
(--)
1
--
Flynn, Kaitlyn
12
Quinnipiac
NH
(--)
1
--
White, Jasmine
9
American Interna
NH
(--)
1
--
McDonagh, Kristen
11
Boston College
NH
(--)
1
--
Dillon, Andrea
9
American Interna
NH
(--)
1
--
Miller, Jenna
12
American Interna
NH
(--)
1
--
Pileggi, Victoria
9
Sacred Heart
NH
(--)
1
--
Hudson, Soroya
12
Saint Rose
NH
(--)
1
--
Dargan, Tonillia
10
Lincoln U (PA)
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bowens, Sarah
10
Connecticut
5.75m
(18'10.25)
nwi
1
2
Riley, Melodee
10
Connecticut
5.67m
(18'7)
nwi
1
3
Bryant, Brittany
9
American Interna
5.63m
(18'5.5)
nwi
1
4
Bartosch, Nicole
9
Sacred Heart
5.58m
(18'3.5)
nwi
1
5
Lindsey, Diane
Unattached
5.57m
(18'3.25)
nwi
1
6
Palmer, Ashley
11
Massachusetts-Am
5.55m
(18'2.5)
nwi
1
7
Kromko, Courtney
11
Massachusetts-Am
5.36m
(17'7)
nwi
1
8
Belot, Odrine
10
Connecticut
5.36m
(17'7)
nwi
1
9
Mitchell, Tiara
11
New Haven
5.34m
(17'6)
nwi
1
10
Edwards, Camille
11
Massachusetts-Am
5.24m
(17'2.25)
nwi
1
11
Redwood, Roxanne
9
New Haven
5.13m
(16'9.75)
nwi
1
12
Jordan, Alisha
11
Yale
5.13m
(16'9.75)
nwi
1
13
Crimmins, Brienna
12
Brown
5.12m
(16'9.5)
nwi
1
14
Baker, Dylan
11
Sacred Heart
5.11m
(16'9)
nwi
1
15
Palomino, Kelsey
9
New Haven
4.98m
(16'4)
nwi
1
16
Parent, Teresa
12
Yale
4.93m
(16'2)
nwi
1
17
Buckley, Bridget
12
Saint Rose
4.90m
(16'0.75)
nwi
1
18
Mobley, Teena
9
Monroe College
4.90m
(16'0.75)
nwi
1
19
Camara, Kalima
10
Bryant
4.87m
(15'11.5)
nwi
1
20
Avery, Lauren
10
Massachusetts-Am
4.85m
(15'10.75)
nwi
1
21
Willis, Meredith
10
Massachusetts-Am
4.85m
(15'10.75)
nwi
1
22
Santiago, Lorraine
9
Sacred Heart
4.81m
(15'9.25)
nwi
1
23
Wofford, Rachel
9
Yale
4.77m
(15'7.75)
nwi
1
24
White, Jasmine
9
American Interna
4.75m
(15'7)
nwi
1
25
Hudson, Soroya
12
Saint Rose
4.73m
(15'6)
nwi
1
26
Uhunmwanghu, Amenze
10
Essex County
4.71m
(15'5.25)
nwi
1
27
Collier, Mallory
10
Saint Rose
4.69m
(15'4.5)
nwi
1
28
Lawrence, Kayla
9
Sacred Heart
4.58m
(15'0.25)
nwi
1
29
McDonagh, Kimberly
11
Boston College
4.57m
(14'11.75)
nwi
1
30
Dempsey, Nicole
10
Bryant
4.55m
(14'11)
nwi
1
31
Vance, Stephanie
10
Saint Rose
4.51m
(14'9.5)
nwi
1
32
Jones, Tamara
9
Lincoln U (PA)
4.49m
(14'8.75)
nwi
1
32
Sterling, Essence
9
New Haven
4.49m
(14'8.75)
nwi
1
34
Pisciotta, Bonnie
9
Quinnipiac
4.48m
(14'8.25)
nwi
1
35
Donat, Christine
9
Connecticut
4.46m
(14'7.5)
nwi
1
36
Briffa, Lia
9
CUNY Queensborou
3.90m
(12'9.5)
nwi
1
37
Grabill, Brittany
9
Quinnipiac
3.62m
(11'10.5)
nwi
1
--
Conyers, Briana
11
New Haven
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Pileggi, Victoria
9
Sacred Heart
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Power, Brittany
12
Connecticut
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stoyle, Rebecca
11
Massachusetts-Am
12.20m
(40'0.25)
nwi
1
2
Conyers, Briana
11
New Haven
12.03m
(39'5.5)
nwi
1
3
Belot, Odrine
10
Connecticut
11.98m
(39'3.5)
nwi
1
4
Riley, Melodee
10
Connecticut
11.95m
(39'2.25)
nwi
1
5
Kromko, Courtney
11
Massachusetts-Am
11.59m
(38'0.25)
nwi
1
6
Okoro, Uzoamaka
10
Brown
11.56m
(37'11)
nwi
1
7
Mitchell, Tiara
11
New Haven
11.53m
(37'9.75)
nwi
1
8
Power, Brittany
12
Connecticut
11.51m
(37'9)
nwi
1
9
Bowens, Sarah
10
Connecticut
11.36m
(37'3)
nwi
1
10
Palmer, Ashley
11
Massachusetts-Am
11.31m
(37'1.25)
nwi
1
11
Donat, Christine
9
Connecticut
11.17m
(36'7.75)
nwi
1
12
Palomino, Kelsey
9
New Haven
10.92m
(35'9.75)
nwi
1
13
Avery, Lauren
10
Massachusetts-Am
10.76m
(35'3.5)
nwi
1
14
Hudson, Soroya
12
Saint Rose
10.70m
(35'1.25)
nwi
1
15
Proe, Kristen
12
Yale
10.63m
(34'10.5)
nwi
1
16
Jones, Tamara
9
Lincoln U (PA)
10.55m
(34'7.25)
nwi
1
17
Santiago, Lorraine
9
Sacred Heart
10.25m
(33'7.5)
nwi
1
18
Bacchus, Alexandra
9
Wesleyan
10.01m
(32'10)
nwi
1
19
Pisciotta, Bonnie
9
Quinnipiac
9.84m
(32'3.25)
nwi
1
20
Sterling, Essence
9
New Haven
9.46m
(31'0.25)
nwi
1
21
Smalls, Ciera
9
Monroe College
9.21m
(30'2.5)
nwi
1
--
Lawrence, Kayla
9
Sacred Heart
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Collier, Mallory
10
Saint Rose
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Vance, Stephanie
10
Saint Rose
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Urciuoli, Emily
12
Yale
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
2
Parise, Alexandra
11
Holy Cross (MA)
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
2
McGahan, Michelle
11
Holy Cross (MA)
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
4
Isaacson, Sara
10
Sacred Heart
3.15m
(10'4)
1
5
Kennedy, Kiley
10
Wesleyan
3.00m
(9'10)
1
6
Speroni, Samantha
9
Holy Cross (MA)
3.00m
(9'10)
1
7
Wallis, Sarah
11
Sacred Heart
2.85m
(9'4)
1
8
Mezei, Keira
9
New Haven
2.85m
(9'4)
1
9
Kiss, Emily
11
Sacred Heart
2.85m
(9'4)
1
--
Busch, Rachel
11
Massachusetts-Am
NH
(--)
1
--
Kulas, Amanda
9
Central Connecti
NH
(--)
1
--
Green, Amanda
11
Saint Rose
NH
(--)
1
--
Piscitelli, Victoria
9
Sacred Heart
NH
(--)
1
--
Bierly, Sarah
10
Massachusetts-Am
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#yale
#college-invitational
More news
2014 Results - NEC Outdoor Championships
831 shares:
Yale Indoor Invitational
,
American International College Track and Field and Cross Country - Springfield, Massachusetts
,
Boston College Track and Field and Cross Country - Chestnut Hill, Massachusetts
,
Brown University Track and Field and Cross Country - Providence, Rhode Island
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Sacred Heart University Track and Field and Cross Country - Fairfield, Connecticut
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2018
59
2017
91
2016
105
2015
25
139
2014
105
2013
2
103
2012
1
153
2011
5
2010
5
2008
3
2007
1
2
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#yale
#college-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!