|
Our Media/Results from Larry Ellis Invitational
Our Results
2014 Results - Larry Ellis InvitationalPublished by DyeStatCOLLEGE.com on Apr 19th 2014, 9:10pm
Website:Click here Results by: Tumey Timing Licensed to Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/19/2014 05:38 PM
Larry Ellis Invite 2014 - 4/18/2014 to 4/19/2014
Princeton University, NJ
Results
Event 1 Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Cornell 'A' 45.86 1
1) Jones, Adrian 2) Kolliesuah, Zena
3) Airewele, Ebolutalese 4) Woodford, Katie
2 Connecticut 'A' 46.02 1
1) Scott, Chantal 2) Anderson, Taylor
3) Smith-Jenkins, Deysha 4) Joseph, Nyanka
3 Penn 'A' 46.50 1
1) Piper, Gabrielle 2) Hlatky, Rachel
3) Ali, Lydia 4) Bong, Heather
4 Liu Brooklyn 'A' 46.93 1
1) Cuffee, Anise 2) Williams, Bryanna
3) Richard, Jamesha' 4) Watson, Josephine
5 Princeton 'A' 47.65 1
1) Anyanwu, Joanna 2) Easton, Emily
3) Wright, Charquia 4) Oliver, Imani
6 Princeton 'B' 48.39 1
1) Miller, Lily 2) Harris, Allison
3) Ronde, Sara 4) Anderson, Samantha
7 Rowan 'A' 48.40 2
1) Williams, Shailah 2) Lawrence, Nia
3) Thompson, Jamie 4) Searcy, Melirah
8 Rider 'A' 48.46 2
1) Ransome, Dashana 2) Roberts, Miranda
3) Osley, Alicia 4) Coleman, La'tazah
9 Villanova 'A' 48.61 2
1) Brislin, Katie 2) Caesar, Kalissa
3) Wheatley, Danielle 4) Lewis, Ekiah
10 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 'A' 48.83 2
1) Foster, Courtney 2) McGowan, Carly
3) Koss, Katie 4) Yanora, Mercedes
11 Lehigh 'A' 49.82 2
1) Albergo, Danielle 2) Polite, Serenah
3) Ruffing, Kaitlyn 4) Hatler, Katie
12 Wagner 'A' 49.99 2
1) Jensen, Samantha 2) Jones, Imani
3) Macchirole, Kayleigh 4) Pereira, Emily
Event 2 Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Cptc New Balance 'A' 40.87 1
1) Bascom, Jeremy 2) Williams, Paul Kim
3) Marcano, Andre 4) Thompson, Kevin
2 adidas Garden State Track Club 'A' 41.14 2
1) Kirkland, Herman 2) Wesley, Octavious
3) Robbins, Ish 4) Mickens, Darnelle
3 Penn 'A' 41.43 2
1) Bowers, Ben 2) Payne, Chad
3) Scharf, Harrison 4) Senior, Brandon
4 Army 'A' 41.79 1
1) Taylor, Patrick 2) Hoffman, Michael
3) Santana, Jose 4) Wolffe, Kyle
5 Rider 'A' 41.84 2
1) Asamoah, Wilfred 2) Baptiste, Wilvenson
3) DeFranco, Anthony 4) Higgins, Lamont
6 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 'A' 41.95 1
1) Banks, Robert 2) Dougherty, Tyler
3) Henry, Derek 4) Peabody, Alec
7 Cornell 'A' 41.97 1
1) McCollin, Justin 2) Stancil, Hercules
3) Bell, Steven 4) Plummer, Robert
8 Bridgewater St. 'A' 42.02 2
1) Chukwu, Chinedu 2) Danner-Hicks, Joseph
3) Espinosa, Brian 4) Couture, Andrew
9 Princeton 'A' 42.05 1
10 American Int'l 'A' 42.15 1
1) Barthelmy, Shervon 2) Stephenson, Dennis
3) Goins, Chris 4) Holmes, Daquan
11 Lehigh 'A' 42.18 1
1) Del Rossi, Christopher 2) Otieno, Martin
3) Mahoney, Justin 4) Copeland, Julian
12 Wagner 'A' 42.70 2
1) Kane, Matthew 2) Locklary, Fred
3) Mitchell, Saquan 4) Schwannecke, Thomas
13 Ramapo 'A' 42.79 2
1) Diana, Kevin 2) Ansley, Daryl
3) Dowell, Phillip 4) Harris, Marquis
14 Penn 'B' 43.08 2
1) Parnell, Ian 2) Webster, Kyle
3) Killian, James 4) Diederich, Drew
15 Monroe College 'A' 43.88 1
1) Goodwin, Tresean 2) Malcolm, Karmone
3) Johnson, Tikuan 4) Belcher, Christopher
16 adidas Garden State Track Club 'B' 44.46 2
1) Turner, Chris 2) Romsak, Jason
3) Frederick, Julius 4) Cole, Marquis
Event 3 Women 1500 Meter Run Saturday
===================================================================
Sat Event
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Comfort, Jennifer Army 4:30.81 1
2 Payenski, Allison Rutgers 4:35.57 1
3 Campbell, Tracy Quinnipiac 4:37.45 1
4 May, Hilary Georgetown R 4:37.47 1
5 Kane, Linsey franklinvill 4:40.59 1
6 Simon, Ingrid Lehigh 4:40.87 1
7 Anderson, Katrina Liu Brooklyn 4:41.13 2
8 Clagett, Heather William and 4:42.35 2
9 Cleaveland, Delphi Cornell 4:42.71 1
10 Moton, Elizabeth Army 4:42.80 1
11 Holl, Sarah Cornell 4:43.10 2
12 Slattery, Emma St. Joseph's 4:43.56 2
13 Senatore, Paige Rutgers 4:44.23 2
14 McCarthy, Shannon Penn 4:44.57 2
15 Morelli, Rachel Quinnipiac 4:45.17 1
16 Strysko, Ashley Lehigh 4:48.25 2
17 Firl, Christina Columbia 4:50.99 2
18 Mecklenburg, Katrina Army 4:52.98 1
19 Chase, Samantha Columbia 4:53.68 2
20 Junta, Lisa Army 4:56.72 2
Event 4 Men 1500 Meter Run Saturday
===================================================================
Sat Event
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Paez, Conner Penn 3:56.07 1
2 Witters, Ryan Georgetown R 3:56.61 1
3 Waite, Dennie adidas Garde 3:56.76 1
4 Meadows, William Penn 3:56.81 1
5 Warren, Chris adidas Garde 3:58.01 1
6 Juelis, Paul Ramapo 3:58.33 1
7 Gunnerson, David William and 3:58.66 1
8 Dyoyi, Katleho Monroe Colle 3:58.93 2
9 Trueman, John Penn 3:59.45 2
10 Allen, Victor Penn 3:59.54 2
11 Shearn, Brendan Penn 4:00.52 2
12 Cooney, Ryan Lehigh 4:00.59 2
13 Keith, Stephen Lehigh 4:00.86 3
14 Neyhart, Josh adidas Garde 4:01.09 3
15 Knipper, Sam Rider 4:01.55 2
16 Molloy, Nicholas Lehigh 4:01.71 1
17 Biler, Mitchell Lehigh 4:02.14 2
18 Habib, Sam Rutgers 4:02.78 3
19 Tarsnane, James Iona 4:03.42 2
20 Myjer, Aubry Columbia 4:03.47 1
21 Garcia, Ricardo adidas Garde 4:03.60 2
22 Wilkinson, Kenneth Lehigh 4:04.11 2
23 Donnelly, Edward Penn 4:04.55 1
24 Brown, Alex Columbia 4:04.64 3
25 Burkholder, Steve Rutgers 4:04.80 2
26 Williams, Mark Garmin Runne 4:04.84 3
27 Cappetta, Richard William and 4:05.73 3
28 Hanig, Jonah Columbia 4:05.79 1
29 Mensher, Matthew Quinnipiac 4:06.50 3
30 Fearon, Dylan Quinnipiac 4:06.58 3
31 Galford, Daniel Iona 4:07.08 1
32 Price, Nick Rutgers 4:07.18 3
33 Coltrain, Shea Monroe Colle 4:07.84 3
34 Liang, Kyle Quinnipiac 4:07.89 3
35 Taylor, Elijah Liu Brooklyn 4:07.95 3
36 Horten, Anthony Rutgers 4:08.38 2
37 Dextradeur, Thomas Quinnipiac 4:10.93 2
38 Ryan, Wolff Quinnipiac 4:11.56 3
39 Winter, Lashley Monroe Colle 4:24.36 3
Event 5 Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Carrier-Eades, Chelsea Unattached 13.13 0.5 1
2 Townsend, Chene West Virgini 13.54 0.5 1
3 Jensen, Samantha Wagner 13.84 0.2 2
4 Walden, Emerald Villanova 13.86 0.5 1
5 Piper, Gabrielle Penn 13.97 0.5 1
6 Scott, Chantal Connecticut 14.21 0.2 2
7 Richard, Jamesha' Liu Brooklyn 14.24 0.5 1
8 Daniels, Zaakirah Cornell 14.28 0.5 1
9 Smith, Madalayne Connecticut 14.30 0.5 1
10 Ransome, Dashana Rider 14.34 0.2 2
11 Thompson, Jamie Rowan 14.57 0.2 2
12 Livingston, Tia Shore AC 14.61 0.6 3
13 Bikanova, Saija Connecticut 14.68 0.6 3
14 Belot, Odrine Connecticut 14.76 0.2 2
15 Polite, Serenah Lehigh 14.78 0.1 4
16 Thomas, Camille Liu Brooklyn 14.89 0.6 3
17 Tuttle, Shelby Central Conn 14.92 0.6 3
18 Mason, Georgia St. Joseph's 14.94 0.6 3
18 Grant, Shanice Liu Brooklyn 14.94 0.2 2
20 Carlson, Jessica Rowan 15.10 0.6 3
21 Harris, Dejana Lafayette 15.28 0.1 4
22 Roberts, Miranda Rider 15.31 0.2 5
23 Sainvil, Diana Georgetown 15.33 0.1 4
24 Novikova, Ekaterina Cptc New Bal 15.40 0.2 2
25 Gillon, Cydney Penn 15.66 0.1 4
26 Jacobs, Natalie Lehigh 15.70 0.1 4
27 Charles, Kayla St. Joseph's 15.81 0.6 3
28 Danilack, Lindsey Army 15.84 0.2 5
29 Smith, Felicia Rowan 15.87 0.2 5
30 Lang, Leah Army 15.94 0.2 5
31 Brown, Amanda Rowan 16.04 0.2 5
32 Rennekamp, Morgan Army 16.54 0.2 5
33 Bates, Natalie Lehigh 16.95 0.2 5
Event 6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Richards, Brian Shore AC 14.17 0.7 1
2 Scalesse, Adam Coast Guard 14.27 0.7 1
3 Bowers, Ben Penn 14.67 0.7 1
4 Caldwell, Greg Princeton 14.69 0.7 1
5 Andrews, Taylor Army 14.70 0.7 1
6 Murtagh, Conor Bridgewater 14.74 0.7 1
7 Jean-Philippe, Adenford adidas Garde 14.92 0.3 2
8 Curtis, Wynndham Cornell 14.95 0.6 3
9 Kittle, Christopher Army 14.97 0.3 2
10 Davis, Antione Monroe Colle 15.00 0.3 2
11 Asamoah, Wilfred Rider 15.03 0.3 2
12 Moreno, Peter British Army 15.19 0.3 2
13 Jefferson, Devon Rider 15.43 0.6 3
14 Beavers, Nick Army 15.73 0.6 3
15 Crowle, Brennan Rutgers 15.76 0.6 3
16 Sandifer, Aaron Villanova 16.07 0.6 3
17 Dorsainvil, Kervens Monroe Colle 16.11 0.6 3
18 Renwick, Curtly Monroe Colle 16.86 0.6 3
19 Harris, Marquis Ramapo 17.57 0.3 2
Event 7 Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Smellie, Sophia Unattached 53.54 1
2 Akpaete, Udeme Cornell 53.71 1
3 Joseph, Nyanka Connecticut 54.10 1
4 Kolliesuah, Zena Cornell 54.52 1
5 Airewele, Ebolutalese Cornell 54.67 1
6 King, Deseree Georgetown 54.99 1
7 Dismuke, Faith Connecticut 55.12 2
8 Smith-Jenkins, Deysha Connecticut 55.16 1
9 Daley, Tiffany Connecticut 55.71 2
10 Leach, Nicole Shore AC 55.75 1
11 Albergo, Danielle Lehigh 55.84 2
12 Cox, Chelsea Georgetown 56.10 2
13 Watson, Josephine Liu Brooklyn 56.59 3
14 Smith, Devin Lafayette 56.91 2
15 Mackay, Kim Princeton 57.10 3
16 Foster, Courtney St. Joseph's 57.12 4
17 Tito, Claire William and 57.23 3
18 Langton, Haley Lafayette 57.36 5
19 Dibernardo, Christina Rutgers 57.59 2
20 Martin, Heather Georgetown 57.64 4
21 Gerald, Ashley St. Joseph's 57.69 4
22 Yanora, Mercedes St. Joseph's 57.82 6
23 Nkenke, Mirabel Georgetown 57.94 3
24 Welker, Bria West Virgini 58.09 3
25 Hennig, Taylor Penn 58.14 4
26 Steele, Elisa Princeton 58.19 5
27 Stevens, Alea Liu Brooklyn 58.42 6
28 Bauer, Nicole Columbia 58.53 4
29 Forbes, Rochelle Cornell 58.73 5
30 Edwards, Ashley Rider 58.81 5
31 Ruffing, Kaitlyn Lehigh 58.84 6
32 Cuffee, Anise Liu Brooklyn 58.85 6
33 Hlatky, Rachel Penn 59.18 3
34 Walsh, Kristen Georgetown 59.33 7
35 Davis, Drew Lafayette 59.40 6
36 McCormack, Mariella Columbia 59.43 4
37 Dasilva, Shanique Georgetown 59.69 5
38 Leeke, Rachel Rutgers 59.89 5
39 Seaton, Shakele Penn 59.90 7
40 Osley, Alicia Rider 1:00.27 6
41 Sutherland, Allie Army 1:00.45 7
42 Taft, Paris Connecticut 1:00.67 2
43 Gutierrez, Maggie William and 1:01.17 7
44 Cruz, Diana Cptc New Bal 1:01.66 4
45 Brown, Amanda Rowan 1:01.85 7
46 Wilson, Tashay Rowan 1:01.98 6
47 Kenyon, Madaline Army 1:02.34 5
48 Carpenter, Kayla Army 1:02.76 7
Event 8 Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Santana, Jose Army 48.03 1
2 Ross, Tyrone adidas Garde 48.11 1
3 Higgins, Lamont Rider 48.32 2
4 Banks, Robert St. Joseph's 48.39 4
5 Davis, Antione Monroe Colle 48.42 4
6 Taylor, Patrick Army 48.46 1
7 Green, Matt Army 48.48 1
8 Gibson, Larry Cornell 48.61 1
9 Locklary, Fred Wagner 48.62 4
10 McLean, Alistar Liu Brooklyn 48.74 2
11 Fruster, Jamal Central Conn 48.79 2
12 Wilson, Clyde Army 48.84 3
13 Olloqui, Cisco Cornell 49.02 3
14 Mahoney, Justin Lehigh 49.05 3
15 Attah, Tobenna Cornell 49.16 2
16 Murphy, Bryan Villanova 49.19 2
17 Lartigue, Noah Columbia 49.21 2
18 Boyd, Kevin Columbia 49.42 2
19 Gravesande, Kahleef Monroe Colle 49.48 4
20 Stephenson, Dennis American Int 49.50 1
21 Roberts, Griffith St. Joseph's 49.51 4
22 Obadare, Ayomide Villanova 49.52 1
23 Del Rossi, Christopher Lehigh 49.56 5
24 Larmann, Peter St. Joseph's 49.80 5
25 Reubel, Christopher Rider 49.87 6
26 Spees, Stevyn Army 49.88 3
27 Woode, Denzel Columbia 49.91 4
28 Killian, James Penn 49.97 5
29 Dawkins, James Coast Guard 50.05 5
30 Gordon, Nate Georgetown 50.11 3
31 Busby, Ronald Columbia 50.12 3
32 Claflin, Connor Columbia 50.21 2
33 Browne, Bryan Columbia 50.33 5
34 Hannon, Ben Coast Guard 50.40 6
35 Anderson, Daniel Georgetown 50.54 6
36 Parnell, Ian Penn 50.57 6
37 Persson, Kevin adidas Garde 50.66 5
38 Otieno, Martin Lehigh 50.68 4
39 Kier, Nolan Columbia 50.72 4
40 McHugh, Travis Princeton 50.74 6
41 Ellis, Sean Ramapo 50.81 5
42 Zingsheim, Zach Georgetown 51.05 3
43 Sappleton, Brian Monroe Colle 51.31 6
44 Pettee, Alex Georgetown 51.45 7
45 Grant, Javaun Monroe Colle 51.46 7
46 Thomas, Jalen Rider 51.59 7
47 Calvin, Yelnats Columbia 51.64 5
48 Sevachko, Troy William and 51.67 6
49 Crawford, Christopher Princeton 51.69 7
50 Ali, Roger Monroe Colle 51.93 7
51 Di Caprio, Francesco Princeton 52.28 7
52 Chamberlen, Dylan Army 53.02 7
Event 9 Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Anderson, Taylor Connecticut 11.80 0.8 1
2 Townsend, Chene West Virgini 11.90 0.8 1
3 Ali, Lydia Penn 11.97 0.8 1
4 Grant, Shanice Liu Brooklyn 11.99 0.4 2
5 Coleman, La'tazah Rider 12.25 0.8 1
6 Wright, Charquia Princeton 12.26 0.4 2
6 Bong, Heather Penn 12.26 0.8 1
8 Anyanwu, Joanna Princeton 12.30 0.4 2
9 Caesar, Kalissa Villanova 12.31 0.4 2
10 Jensen, Samantha Wagner 12.33 NWI 3
11 Keen, Erin Lafayette 12.37 0.4 2
12 Easton, Emily Princeton 12.48 NWI 3
13 Winters, Haley Army 12.52 NWI 3
14 Miller, Lily Princeton 12.69 0.2 4
15 Biggs, Emily Villanova 12.71 0.4 2
16 Jones, Imani Wagner 12.75 NWI 3
17 Hammonds, Jasmine Ramapo 12.77 NWI 3
18 Milligan-Gardner, Zayna Connecticut 12.81 0.2 4
19 Clark, Chelsea Ramapo 12.83 0.4 2
19 Lamar, Niyah Rutgers 12.83 NWI 3
21 matos, Lexxus Rowan 12.84 0.6 5
22 Bess, Ashanti West Virgini 12.89 0.2 4
23 vogt, kelly Rowan 12.90 0.6 5
24 Padilla, Antoinette Shore AC 12.98 NWI 3
25 Ani, Chinenyu Monroe Colle 13.00 0.6 5
26 Reid, Samantha Army 13.07 0.2 4
27 Massillon, Arielle Villanova 13.18 0.6 5
28 Mobley, Teena Monroe Colle 13.26 0.6 5
29 Wade, Georgia British Army 13.29 0.6 5
30 McGowan, Carly St. Joseph's 13.35 0.2 4
31 Jones, Adrian Cornell 13.63 0.8 1
Event 10 Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Peabody, Alec St. Joseph's 10.79 0.3 3
2 Williams, Eric Liu Brooklyn 10.84 0.9 2
3 Gill, Isaiah Shore AC 10.86 NWI 1
4 Wesley, Octavious adidas Garde 10.87 NWI 1
5 Senior, Brandon Penn 10.89 0.5 5
5 Walker-Khan, Dannish Liu Brooklyn 10.89 0.3 3
7 McCollin, Justin Cornell 10.90 0.9 2
8 Fisher, Kelly Shore AC 10.91 0.9 2
9 Wolffe, Kyle Army 10.92 1.0 4
10 Dukes, Tyquan Liu Brooklyn 10.93 0.9 2
11 Wilkes, Jason Army 11.03 0.9 2
12 Robinson, David Lafayette 11.05 0.9 2
13 Kirkland, Herman adidas Garde 11.06 NWI 1
14 Smith, Tyler Georgetown 11.08 0.3 3
15 Albertson, Brent Princeton 11.09 1.0 4
16 Holmes, Daquan American Int 11.10 1.0 4
17 Greenbaum, Tommaso Princeton 11.11 1.0 4 11.101
18 Smith, Mason Penn 11.11 1.0 4 11.107
19 Farrington, Syteek Shore Athlet 11.11 NWI 1
19 Johnson, Tikuan Monroe Colle 11.11 0.5 5
21 Barthelmy, Shervon American Int 11.12 0.5 5
22 Walker, Kendall Central Conn 11.13 0.5 5
22 Turner, Chris adidas Garde 11.13 0.3 3
22 Smitelli, Michael Lafayette 11.13 0.9 2
22 Hoffman, Michael Army 11.13 0.6 6
26 Payne, Chad Penn 11.15 0.5 5
26 Lawson, Tyroy Monroe Colle 11.15 0.6 6
28 Scharf, Harrison Penn 11.16 0.5 5
29 Robbins, Ish adidas Garde 11.19 0.5 5
29 Danner-Hicks, Joseph Bridgewater 11.19 0.3 3
31 Couture, Andrew Bridgewater 11.20 0.3 3
31 Starrett, Declan Columbia 11.20 1.0 4
33 DeFranco, Anthony Rider 11.24 1.0 4
34 Broullire, Kenner Army 11.29 0.5 5
35 Joseph, Funsho British Army 11.45 NWI 1
36 Duncan, Derrhyl Shore AC 11.46 NWI 1
36 Dorsainvil, Kervens Monroe Colle 11.46 0.6 6
38 Jones, Da'Ron Shore AC 11.47 0.3 3
39 Yearwood, Christopher Monroe Colle 11.55 0.6 6
40 Moreno, Peter British Army 11.71 0.6 6
41 McCaigue, Robert British Army 11.77 0.6 6
42 Saitta, Evan Princeton 11.79 0.6 6
43 Moore, Garvey Liu Brooklyn 11.97 0.6 6
Event 11 Women 800 Meter Run Saturday
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Sims, Zoe Princeton 2:11.94 1
2 Giantisco, Emma Columbia 2:12.35 3
3 Bird, Elizabeth Princeton 2:12.54 1
4 Higgins, Molly Princeton 2:13.16 1
5 Celata, Carey Penn 2:14.07 2
6 Knudson, Alesha Cornell 2:14.77 4
7 Kerekes, Brianna West Virgini 2:15.23 2
8 Smoot, Kristin Princeton 2:15.49 1
9 Bedard, Kaitlyn Rutgers 2:15.59 3
10 Seykora, Maria Princeton 2:15.65 2
11 Kane, Linsey franklinvill 2:15.86 4
12 Tabatabaie, Arianna Penn 2:15.91 2
13 Miers, Henrietta Princeton 2:15.97 1
14 Kirk, Cameo Wagner 2:17.49 3
15 Clyne, Ailis Cornell 2:17.67 3
16 Skokowski, Rachel Princeton 2:17.86 3
17 Ruschel, Amanda Lehigh 2:17.88 2
18 Donarski, Katrina Army 2:18.23 2
19 Harrington, Sophia Columbia 2:18.39 1
20 Christe, Maggie Connecticut 2:18.71 2
21 Markovich, Alexandra Princeton 2:18.85 1
22 Kogut, Jaclyn St. Joseph's 2:20.26 3
23 Roessel, Rosemarie Lehigh 2:20.41 4
24 Towell, Devon Columbia 2:20.81 2
25 Briody, Terra Connecticut 2:21.54 2
26 Kurgatt, Stefanie Georgetown 2:21.80 3
27 Connelly, Madison Penn 2:22.14 4
28 Karl, Marissa Lehigh 2:22.19 3
29 Miller, Ellen Rutgers 2:23.43 4
30 Donnelly, Christine Quinnipiac 2:23.81 3
31 Tracy, Michelle Princeton 2:23.84 4
32 Chase, Samantha Columbia 2:24.24 2
33 McDaniel, Jayvonna Monroe Colle 2:24.66 4
34 Richardson, Dashera Shore Athlet 2:25.50 4
35 McCarthy, Shannon Penn 2:27.07 3
36 Burgos, Christina Monroe Colle 2:30.25 4
37 Tyree, Allison West Virgini 2:30.93 4
38 Valdes, Vanessa Rowan 2:31.99 4
Event 12 Men 800 Meter Run Saturday
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Engel, Alexander GBTC 1:52.80 1
2 Lee, Jordan Coast Guard 1:53.39 2
3 Reck, Connor Harvard 1:53.51 1
4 Gulama, Eddison St. Joseph's 1:53.75 2
5 Mallon, Sean GoFastR Elit 1:53.78 1
6 Gentile, Jamie St. Joseph's 1:53.89 3
7 Rodriguez, Alexshandro Monroe Colle 1:53.92 2
8 Antivo, Jeremy Unattached 1:54.48 1
9 Kochanek, Reed Iona 1:54.84 2
10 Morgan, John American Int 1:55.07 3
10 Romain, Ryan Harvard 1:55.07 1
10 Hannigan, Joseph Army 1:55.07 2
13 Sowah, Johanan Columbia 1:55.42 1
14 Epps, Malik Harvard 1:55.75 2
15 Johnson, Curtis American Int 1:56.25 1
16 Scheffey, Andrew Coast Guard 1:56.49 4
17 Cashin, Conor American Int 1:56.70 4
18 MacPherson, Ian Army 1:56.72 3
19 Sampson, Matt Rider 1:56.74 3
20 Jaeger, Brendan Rutgers 1:57.21 4
21 Eder, Matt adidas Garde 1:57.47 3
22 Steck, Kurtis William and 1:58.09 4
23 Chapman, Ben Coast Guard 1:58.20 4
24 Brito, Mike adidas Garde 1:58.56 3
25 Martin, James Coast Guard 1:58.69 4
26 Taylor, Elijah Liu Brooklyn 1:58.98 4
27 Kraus, Erik Harvard 1:59.15 1
28 Parisen, Mark adidas Garde 1:59.37 3
29 Warren, Chris adidas Garde 1:59.46 3
30 Williams, Mark Garmin Runne 1:59.98 3
31 Ball, Ronaldo Monroe Colle 2:00.80 2
32 Seykora, Tom Penn 2:00.99 4
33 Ayton, Liam British Army 2:03.03 4
34 Dishmn, Aaron British Army 2:06.03 4
Event 13 Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 McMullin, Meghan Princeton 1:00.08 1
2 King, Deseree Georgetown 1:01.30 1
3 Woolley, Ryan Cornell 1:01.48 1
4 Woodford, Emily Cornell 1:02.78 1
5 Tuttle, Shelby Central Conn 1:03.34 2
6 Searcy, Melirah Rowan 1:03.53 1
7 Gonzalez, Alyssa Central Conn 1:03.94 2
8 Woodards, Ashley William and 1:04.38 1
9 Green, Stephanie Penn 1:04.90 3
10 Hummel, Madeline Rider 1:05.10 1
11 Gaither, Arielle West Virgini 1:05.12 2
12 Scherich, Alyssa West Virgini 1:05.18 4
13 Scott, Veronica Villanova 1:05.23 3
14 Brand, Juliann Rider 1:05.24 4
15 Blaber, Olivia Penn 1:05.34 4
16 Hohrath, Babette Lehigh 1:05.95 2
17 Danilack, Lindsey Army 1:08.25 3
18 McClain, Brittnay Liu Brooklyn 1:08.76 2
19 Rivera, Marielena Liu Brooklyn 1:08.96 4
20 Epps, Mikah Monroe Colle 1:09.00 4
21 Panskyy, Katie Princeton 1:09.05 3
22 Pittman, Kelsey Army 1:09.07 4
23 La Costa, Erin adidas Garde 1:10.10 3
Event 14 Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Hairston, Max Cornell 52.62 1
2 Curtis, Matthew Rutgers-Camd 53.09 1
3 Hammond, Corey Columbia 53.31 1
4 Smith, Chris Army 53.32 1
5 Scalesse, Adam Coast Guard 53.54 1
6 Sherwood, Jordan Cornell 53.67 1
7 Edwards, Darien Rider 53.71 1
8 Walker-Khan, Adam Liu Brooklyn 53.73 3
9 Akers, Hansel Georgetown 53.87 2
10 Love, Justin Cornell 53.89 3
11 Leeper, Greg Princeton 54.05 3
12 Doaty, Torey St. Joseph's 54.17 2
13 Henry, Derek St. Joseph's 54.46 2
14 Phillips, Marcus Army 54.52 3
15 Franzese, Neil Lafayette 54.77 2
16 Goins, Chris American Int 55.59 2
17 Shaw, Tim Lafayette 55.63 2
18 Messick, Joseph Villanova 55.64 3
19 Cartwright, Kyle Villanova 55.72 3
20 Asamoah, Wilfred Rider 56.06 3
21 Sawyer, Kevin Bridgewater 56.08 5 56.071
22 Serfoss, Cory Villanova 56.08 5 56.080
23 Beavers, Nick Army 56.12 3
24 Burroughs, James adidas Garde 56.37 4
25 Watkins, Jordan Central Conn 56.39 4
26 Aryee, Jomar William and 56.56 4
27 Myers, Jordan Princeton 56.71 2
28 Ramsey, Rashad Monroe Colle 56.79 5
29 Morgan, Kervin Liu Brooklyn 56.81 5
30 Curtis, Wynndham Cornell 57.37 2
31 Scott, Tom Unattached 57.56 4
32 Jefferson, Devon Rider 57.60 5
33 Simpson, Darryl adidas Garde 57.95 4
34 Winslow, Peter Villanova 58.29 5
35 Mason, Aaron British Army 58.77 4
36 De Bique, Ronald British Army 59.98 5
Event 15 Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Kimbers, Amanda Georgetown 23.66 1.2 1
2 Anderson, Taylor Connecticut 23.89 1.2 1
3 Smith-Jenkins, Deysha Connecticut 24.19 1.2 1
4 Coleman, La'tazah Rider 24.40 1.2 1
5 Jones, Adrian Cornell 24.67 1.2 1
6 Kolliesuah, Zena Cornell 24.71 NWI 7
7 Atcho, Sarah Monroe Colle 24.79 1.2 1
8 Akpaete, Udeme Cornell 24.85 NWI 7
9 Ali, Lydia Penn 24.92 NWI 7
10 Townsend, Chene West Virgini 25.02 1.2 1
11 Airewele, Ebolutalese Cornell 25.06 NWI 7
12 Daley, Tiffany Connecticut 25.14 0.6 2
13 Woodford, Katie Cornell 25.23 NWI 7
14 McKendrick, Maura Columbia 25.31 0.6 2
15 Hale, Sharay Cptc New Bal 25.41 1.2 1
16 Albergo, Danielle Lehigh 25.48 0.2 3
17 Joseph, Jaydean Monroe Colle 25.53 0.6 2
17 Bong, Heather Penn 25.53 NWI 7
19 Caesar, Kalissa Villanova 25.55 0.2 3
20 Forbes, Rochelle Cornell 25.58 0.2 3
21 Keen, Erin Lafayette 25.67 0.2 3
22 Easton, Emily Princeton 25.68 0.6 2
23 Anyanwu, Joanna Princeton 25.77 0.2 3
24 Jancewicz, Noel Penn 25.82 0.8 4
25 Jones, Imani Wagner 25.88 NWI 5
26 Bauer, Nicole Columbia 26.03 0.2 3
27 Clark, Chelsea Ramapo 26.11 0.6 2
28 Miller, Lily Princeton 26.13 NWI 6
28 McCormack, Mariella Columbia 26.13 0.6 2
30 Gonzalez, Alyssa Central Conn 26.20 0.6 2
31 Lawrence, Nia Rowan 26.21 NWI 5
31 Bess, Ashanti West Virgini 26.21 0.8 4
33 Ronde, Sara Princeton 26.28 NWI 6
34 Mandat, Ashley Monroe Colle 26.29 NWI 6
34 Reid, Samantha Army 26.29 0.2 3
36 Biggs, Emily Villanova 26.33 NWI 5
37 vogt, kelly Rowan 26.35 NWI 6
38 Brown, Amanda Rowan 26.39 NWI 6
39 Hlatky, Rachel Penn 26.51 NWI 7
40 Perry, Traci Bridgewater 26.55 0.8 4
41 Vuong, Carrie Princeton 26.59 0.8 4
41 Anderson, Samantha Princeton 26.59 NWI 5
43 Scott, Chantal Connecticut 26.61 NWI 5
44 matos, Lexxus Rowan 26.79 NWI 6
45 Hammonds, Jasmine Ramapo 26.82 0.2 3
46 Padilla, Antoinette Shore AC 27.03 0.8 4
47 McGowan, Carly St. Joseph's 27.04 NWI 5
48 Massillon, Arielle Villanova 27.09 NWI 6
49 Wade, Georgia British Army 27.13 NWI 6
50 Broyles, Emily Princeton 27.36 0.8 4
Event 16 Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Hortelano-Roig, Bruno Cornell 20.91 0.5 1
2 Rodney, Brendon Liu Brooklyn 20.92 0.5 1
3 Radden, Aaron True Start A 21.57 0.5 1
4 Gill, Isaiah Shore AC 21.67 0.5 1
5 Espinosa, Brian Bridgewater 21.75 1.2 2
6 Gibson, Larry Cornell 21.76 1.2 2
7 thompson, kevin Cptc New Bal 21.86 0.5 1
8 Wesley, Octavious adidas Garde 21.98 0.5 1
9 Bobb, Jarrel Lafayette 22.08 0.7 3
10 Senior, Brandon Penn 22.12 0.6 5
10 Lawson, Tyroy Monroe Colle 22.12 0.8 7
10 Payne, Chad Penn 22.12 1.2 2
13 Robinson, David Lafayette 22.25 0.8 4
14 Otieno, Martin Lehigh 22.26 1.2 2
15 Santana, Jose Army 22.27 1.2 2
16 Fruster, Jamal Central Conn 22.35 0.8 6
17 Stancil, Hercules Cornell 22.43 0.8 7
18 Albertson, Brent Princeton 22.45 0.8 4
19 Mitchell, Saquan Wagner 22.47 0.8 6
20 Crichlow, Adrian Cptc New Bal 22.52 1.2 2
20 Diederich, Drew Penn 22.52 0.8 6
22 Wolffe, Kyle Army 22.53 0.8 4
23 Johnson, Tikuan Monroe Colle 22.55 0.8 4
23 Smitelli, Michael Lafayette 22.55 0.6 5
25 Diana, Kevin Ramapo 22.56 0.6 5
26 Thompson, Vince Villanova 22.57 0.8 6
27 Ansley, Daryl Ramapo 22.59 1.2 2
27 Smith, Mason Penn 22.59 0.6 5
29 Higgins, Lamont Rider 22.60 0.8 4
30 Boyd, Kevin Columbia 22.61 0.7 3
31 Hoffman, Michael Army 22.64 0.7 3
31 Petit-Homme, Mica-Jonath Liu Brooklyn 22.64 0.8 6
33 Sappleton, Brian Monroe Colle 22.72 0.8 4
34 Walker, Kendall Central Conn 22.78 0.6 5
35 Greenbaum, Tommaso Princeton 22.86 0.5 8
36 Webster, Kyle Penn 22.87 0.6 5
37 Caldwell, Greg Princeton 22.90 0.8 7
38 Thomas, Jalen Rider 22.98 0.8 6
39 Killian, James Penn 23.01 0.8 6
40 Frederick, Julius adidas Garde 23.02 0.8 7
41 Starrett, Declan Columbia 23.04 0.8 4
42 Augustin, Andi Liu Brooklyn 23.10 0.5 8
42 Armstrong, Kenneth Georgetown 23.10 0.5 8
44 Joseph, Funsho British Army 23.12 0.7 3
45 Wilkes, Jason Army 23.17 0.8 7
46 Broullire, Kenner Army 23.27 0.8 7
47 Ali, Roger Monroe Colle 23.36 0.5 8
47 Duncan, Derrhyl Shore AC 23.36 0.5 1
49 Eze, Emeka Rutgers 23.47 0.7 3
50 Frazier, Carl Princeton 23.57 0.5 8
51 Saitta, Evan Princeton 23.67 0.5 8
52 parker, kevin Unattached 23.84 0.8 7
53 Audu, Musa British Army 23.93 0.7 3
54 McCaigue, Robert British Army 24.38 0.5 8
Event 17 Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Spillane, Taylor Cornell 10:03.27
2 Jhabvala, Kersie Penn 10:04.47
3 Applegate, Molly William and 10:12.86
4 Savage, Chelsea Quinnipiac 10:14.40
5 Rabbitt, Rachel William and 10:15.83
6 Williams, Sydney Cornell 10:22.14
7 Humphreys, Jill Quinnipiac 10:26.87
8 Eisenman, Leanna William and 10:28.77
9 Chaplen, Cameron Quinnipiac 10:43.01
10 Faust, Amanda Quinnipiac 10:50.75
11 Gompers, Annika Unattached 10:51.85
12 Diehl, Allie West Virgini 11:01.29
13 Hui, Mary Princeton 11:31.28
Event 18 Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Georgetown 'A' 3:46.94 1
1) Kimbers, Amanda 2) King, Deseree
3) Nkenke, Mirabel 4) Cox, Chelsea
2 Princeton 'A' 3:48.44 1
1) Broyles, Emily 2) Steele, Elisa
3) Mackay, Kim 4) McMullin, Meghan
3 Liu Brooklyn 'A' 3:49.61 1
1) Anderson, Katrina 2) Cuffee, Anise
3) Williams, Shakia 4) Watson, Josephine
4 Lafayette 'A' 3:51.66 1
1) Langton, Haley 2) Davis, Drew
3) Keen, Erin 4) Smith, Devin
5 West Virginia 'A' 3:52.66 2
1) D'Egidio, Christa 2) Gaither, Arielle
3) Scherich, Alyssa 4) Welker, Bria
6 William and Mary 'A' 3:53.80 2
1) Feliciano, Shelby 2) Woodards, Ashley
3) Tito, Claire 4) Gutierrez, Maggie
7 Connecticut 'B' 3:54.65 1
1) Daley, Tiffany 2) Groff, Ana
3) Vodopia, Kat 4) Bikanova, Saija
8 Rider 'A' 3:56.43 2
1) Brand, Juliann 2) Blume, Johanna
3) Rosenberger, Olivia 4) Edwards, Ashley
9 Wagner 'A' 3:57.03 3
1) Macchirole, Kayleigh 2) Pereira, Emily
3) Pereira, Kelly 4) Kirk, Cameo
10 Rowan 'A' 3:58.47 2
1) Williams, Shailah 2) Searcy, Melirah
3) Thompson, Jamie 4) Wilson, Tashay
11 Princeton 'B' 4:01.19 2
1) Hanson, Summer 2) Smoot, Kristin
3) Sims, Zoe 4) Miers, Henrietta
12 Cornell 'A' 4:02.31 1
1) Woodford, Emily 2) Woolley, Ryan
3) Clyne, Ailis 4) Nolan, Libby
13 Liu Brooklyn 'B' 4:02.75 2
1) Stevens, Alea 2) Rivera, Marielena
3) Miller, Bianca 4) Maria, Luzon-Borobio
14 Army 'A' 4:02.81 3
1) Reid, Samantha 2) Donarski, Katrina
3) Sutherland, Allie 4) Danilack, Lindsey
15 Bridgewater St. 'A' 4:05.40 3
1) Anselmi, Karen 2) Geldmacher, Rebecca
3) Lane, Amanda 4) Perry, Traci
16 Rowan 'B' 4:12.03 3
1) Valdes, Vanessa 2) Brown, Amanda
3) vogt, kelly 4) Lawrence, Nia
Event 19 Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Liu Brooklyn 'A' 3:12.53 1
1) Petit-Homme, Mica-Jonathan 2) McLean, Alistar
3) Morgan, Kervin 4) Neely, Darius
2 Cornell 'A' 3:12.59 1
1) Olloqui, Cisco 2) Hairston, Max
3) Attah, Tobenna 4) Hortelano-Roig, Bruno
3 Army 'A' 3:13.51 1
1) Wilson, Clyde 2) Smith, Chris
3) Taylor, Patrick 4) Green, Matt
4 Columbia 'A' 3:16.33 1
1) Busby, Ronald 2) Lartigue, Noah
3) Boyd, Kevin 4) Claflin, Connor
5 Georgetown 'A' 3:17.35 1
1) Akers, Hansel 2) Washington, Devante
3) Gordon, Nate 4) Andre, Mike
6 Villanova 'A' 3:17.37 1
1) Obadare, Ayomide 2) Murphy, Bryan
3) Serfoss, Cory 4) Cartwright, Kyle
7 Monroe College 'A' 3:19.38 2
1) Grant, Javaun 2) Ramsey, Rashad
3) Belcher, Christopher 4) Goodwin, Tresean
8 Wagner 'A' 3:19.63 3
1) Locklary, Fred 2) Moulton, Darius
3) Schwannecke, Thomas 4) Zaccariello, Dan
9 Rutgers-Camden 'A' 3:19.68 3
1) Gilliard, Trey 2) O'Brien, Robert
3) Walker, Jovanni 4) Curtis, Matthew
10 adidas Garden State Track Club 'A' 3:20.18 1
1) Ross, Tyrone 2) Saparito, Michael
3) Brito, Mike 4) Persson, Kevin
11 Princeton 'A' 3:20.70 1
1) Switzer, Bryant 2) McCord, Daniel
3) Mennin, Ray 4) McHugh, Travis
12 Army 'B' 3:21.80 2
1) Phillips, Marcus 2) Kittle, Christopher
3) Spees, Stevyn 4) Hannigan, Joseph
13 Coast Guard 'A' 3:24.28 3
1) Hannon, Ben 2) Lee, Jordan
3) Smith, Kelcey 4) Dawkins, James
14 Rider 'A' 3:24.38 2
1) Baptiste, Wilvenson 2) Edwards, Darien
3) Carlin, Joseph 4) Higgins, Lamont
15 Georgetown 'B' 3:24.45 3
1) Ogle, Andrew 2) Armstrong, Kenneth
3) Pettee, Alex 4) Smith, Tyler
16 adidas Garden State Track Club 'B' 3:25.41 3
1) Parisen, Mark 2) Burroughs, James
3) Cole, Marquis 4) Chavanne, Josh
17 Monroe College 'B' 3:28.94 2
1) Thomas, Tariq 2) Murphy, Montrelle
3) Daron, O'Shady 4) Gordon, Jah-Moul
18 adidas Garden State Track Club 'C' 3:30.43 4
1) Frederick, Julius 2) Alston, Will
3) Kunze, Jarrett 4) Givins, Mark
19 adidas Garden State Track Club 'D' 3:33.54 4
1) Kuter, Norbert 2) Rousseau, Jaris
3) Keers-Flood, Carson 4) Romsak, Jason
20 adidas Garden State Track Club 'E' 3:34.33 4
Event 23 Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
After 1st Throw Min Std: 51.00m
Officials Make Flts After Check-in
8 to Finals
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Freeman, Jake Unattached 67.06m 220-00
67.06m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
2 Litzell, Love Manhattan 63.00m 206-08
FOUL 60.96m FOUL 63.00m 60.20m FOUL
3 Pocesta, Blerim Manhattan 57.27m 187-11
54.25m 57.27m FOUL FOUL FOUL 53.46m
4 Whitener, Josh Harvard 57.02m 187-01
FOUL 53.40m 57.02m 54.98m FOUL 55.99m
5 Barry, Killian Manhattan 55.39m 181-09
55.39m FOUL FOUL 54.44m 52.92m FOUL
6 Rhodes, Bryan Cornell 55.07m 180-08
49.91m FOUL 55.07m FOUL FOUL 52.39m
7 Taylor, Jake Princeton 54.92m 180-02
54.91m FOUL 54.92m 54.06m 53.58m 53.47m
8 Riley, Juannell Lafayette 54.58m 179-01
51.94m FOUL 54.58m FOUL FOUL 51.55m
9 Jumpp, George New Hampshir 54.18m 177-09
FOUL 54.18m FOUL FOUL FOUL 53.45m
10 Maguire, Mac Lafayette 54.12m 177-07
51.92m 54.12m 53.87m
11 Brenza, Jacob Penn 53.13m 174-04
50.71m 52.46m 53.13m
12 Brentnall, Edward Manhattan 51.54m 169-01
49.12m FOUL 51.54m
13 Osti, George Rider 50.47m 165-07
49.55m FOUL 50.47m
14 Beauchamp, Benjamin Lehigh 50.38m 165-03
50.38m FOUL FOUL
15 King, Drew Villanova 48.73m 159-10
FOUL 48.73m FOUL
16 Bondurant, Thomas Coast Guard 48.51m 159-02
FOUL 48.51m FOUL
17 Youn, Vic Princeton 48.41m 158-10
48.41m FOUL FOUL
18 Pozo, Andrew Rider 46.15m 151-05
FOUL 46.15m FOUL
19 Weiss, Nick Rider 43.35m 142-03
43.35m FOUL FOUL
20 Cioffi, Will Penn 42.37m 139-00
FOUL FOUL 42.37m
Event 24 Women High Jump
==========================================================================
Starting Ht: 1.55m
1.55, 1.60, 1.65, 1.70, 1.73, 1.76
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Frederick, Priscilla NYAC 1.79m 5-10.50
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79
P P P O O O O
2 Bikanova, Saija Connecticut 1.76m 5-09.25
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79
P O XXO XO XO O XXX
3 Jancewicz, Noel Penn 1.70m 5-07.00
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73
O O O XO XXX
3 Avery, Courtney Lehigh 1.70m 5-07.00
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73
P O O XO XXX
5 Salley, Jessica New Hampshir J1.70m 5-07.00
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73
P XO O XXO XXX
6 Busack, Inka Princeton 1.65m 5-05.00
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
P O O XXX
7 McBeam, Marsielle West Virgini J1.65m 5-05.00
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
P P XXO XXX
7 Saunders, Ronea Central Conn J1.65m 5-05.00
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
P P XXO XXX
9 Woodard, Faith Georgetown J1.65m 5-05.00
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
XO XO XXO XXX
10 Bush, Jennifer Cornell 1.60m 5-03.00
1.55 1.60 1.65
P O XX
11 Lewis, Kelsey adidas Garde J1.60m 5-03.00
1.55 1.60 1.65
O XO XXX
11 Wardle, Gabrielle Lehigh J1.60m 5-03.00
1.55 1.60 1.65
O XO XXX
11 Kanyo, Emi Connecticut J1.60m 5-03.00
1.55 1.60 1.65
O XO XXX
14 Ramirez, Emely St. Joseph's 1.55m 5-01.00
1.55 1.60
O XXX
15 Richner, Samantha Bridgewater J1.55m 5-01.00
1.55 1.60
XO XXX
15 Douglas, Rachel Lafayette J1.55m 5-01.00
1.55 1.60
XO XXX
Event 25 Men High Jump
==========================================================================
Starting Ht: 1.94m
1.99, 2.04, 2.09, 2.12, 2.16, 2.20, 2.24, 2.28
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Reynolds, Maalik Penn 2.16m 7-01.00
1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.12 2.16 2.20
P P O O P XO XXX
2 Blair, Montez Cornell 2.09m 6-10.25
1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.12
O O XO XO XXX
3 Jarrett, Omar Princeton J2.09m 6-10.25
1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.12
O XO XXO XO XXX
4 Adesida, Adeolu Lehigh 2.04m 6-08.25
1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09
P P O XXX
5 Lewis, Kemar Liu Brooklyn J2.04m 6-08.25
1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09
P XXO O XXX
6 Butler, Tommy Cornell 1.99m 6-06.25
1.94 1.99 2.04
P O XXX
6 Kane, Matthew Wagner 1.99m 6-06.25
1.94 1.99 2.04
P O XXX
6 Pitt, Thomas Penn 1.99m 6-06.25
1.94 1.99 2.04
P O XXX
6 Ciez, Patrick Lehigh 1.99m 6-06.25
1.94 1.99 2.04
O O XXX
6 Crawford, Corey Rutgers 1.99m 6-06.25
1.94 1.99 2.04
O O XXX
11 Scinto, Jake Princeton J1.99m 6-06.25
1.94 1.99 2.04
XO O XXX
12 Harriger, Nathan Penn 1.94m 6-04.25
1.94 1.99
O XXX
13 Love, Justin Cornell J1.94m 6-04.25
1.94 1.99
XO XXX
13 North, Ryan Rutgers J1.94m 6-04.25
1.94 1.99
XO XXX
13 Sidney, Matthew Villanova J1.94m 6-04.25
1.94 1.99
XO XXX
13 Stafford, Mike Rutgers J1.94m 6-04.25
1.94 1.99
XO XXX
17 Bryant, Kyle Rider J1.94m 6-04.25
1.94 1.99
O XXX
Event 26 Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
After 1st Jump Min Std: 5.30m
8 to Finals
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Bowens, Sarah Connecticut 6.01m 0.1 19-08.75
FOUL(-0.8) 5.72m(1.7) 5.77m(-0.1) FOUL(-1.9) 6.01m(0.1) FOUL(+0.0)
2 Oliver, Imani Princeton 5.70m -1.9 18-08.50
FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(1.5) 5.32m(-0.8) FOUL(-2.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.70m(-1.9)
3 Davis, Shene adidas Garde 5.69m -2.7 18-08.00
5.53m(+0.0) 5.67m(2.1) 5.56m(+0.0) 5.69m(-2.7) 5.49m(+0.0) 5.63m(+0.0)
4 Thompson, Jamie Rowan 5.47m -0.7 17-11.50
FOUL(+0.0) 5.47m(-0.7) 5.15m(0.3) FOUL FOUL FOUL
4 Yahiro, Anne Villanova 5.47m +0.0 17-11.50
FOUL(-1.2) 5.46m(0.4) ND(1.6) FOUL(-1.5) 5.47m(+0.0) 5.46m(1.0)
6 Ronde, Sara Princeton 5.45m 1.1 17-10.75
FOUL(+0.0) 5.30m(-1.0) 5.45m(1.1) 5.32m(0.6) FOUL(-1.6) FOUL(-0.3)
7 Wright-Harmon, Kyaira Liu Brooklyn 5.44m +0.0 17-10.25
FOUL(-0.1) 5.44m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.37m(+0.0) 5.32m(-2.0)
8 Lanzafame, Alex Princeton 5.30m +0.0 17-04.75
5.25m(-1.3) 5.30m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.3) 5.29m(+0.0) 5.15m(+0.0) 5.18m(-1.3)
9 Mobley, Teena Monroe Colle 5.25m -0.1 17-02.75
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(2.4) 5.25m(-0.1)
10 Corley, Dominique Cornell 5.24m 0.9 17-02.25
FOUL(+0.0) 4.98m(0.9) 5.24m(0.9)
11 Lewis, Ekiah Villanova 5.20m -0.9 17-00.75
5.20m(-0.9) ND(0.9) FOUL(-1.7)
11 Polaski, Kati St. Joseph's 5.20m -1.4 17-00.75
5.20m(-1.4) ND(+0.0) ND(-0.8)
13 Kobolak, Amaris Penn 5.18m 0.6 17-00.00
4.97m(3.0) ND(-0.6) 5.18m(0.6)
14 Belot, Odrine Connecticut 5.14m 1.3 16-10.50
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.1) 5.14m(1.3)
15 Georgalis, Nikoletta Penn 5.11m 0.5 16-09.25
5.11m(0.5) FOUL(-0.7) ND(0.6)
16 Miller, Lily Princeton 5.05m 1.5 16-07.00
FOUL(-0.8) 5.05m(1.5) FOUL(1.3)
17 Singh, Rheba Cptc New Bal 5.04m -0.1 16-06.50
5.04m(-0.1) ND(+0.0) ND(-1.2)
18 Parnell, Anjelique Cornell 4.99m +0.0 16-04.50
4.99m(+0.0) FOUL(3.0) 4.74m(-0.8)
18 Polite, Serenah Lehigh 4.99m -1.9 16-04.50
4.99m(-1.9) ND(+0.0) ND(+0.0)
18 Becker, Ariel Princeton 4.99m -1.7 16-04.50
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.9) 4.99m(-1.7)
21 Fieldman, Ariel Penn 4.95m -1.9 16-03.00
4.95m(-1.9) FOUL(-1.5) ND(-1.9)
22 Rosenberger, Olivia Rider 4.93m +0.0 16-02.25
4.93m(+0.0) ND(0.3) ND(-1.4)
23 Ani, Chinenyu Monroe Colle 4.74m -2.2 15-06.75
FOUL(-2.1) 4.74m(-2.2) FOUL(-0.7)
Event 27 Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
After 1st Jump Min Std: 6.95m
8 to Finals
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Kirkland, Herman adidas Garde 7.46m -0.7 24-05.75
7.08m(-0.3) 7.46m(-0.7) 7.25m(1.1) FOUL(-1.6) 7.10m(0.8) FOUL(0.8)
2 Scinto, Jake Princeton 7.14m -0.4 23-05.25
6.90m(-1.9) ND(-0.2) ND(3.2) 6.95m(0.2) ND(2.6) 7.14m(-0.4)
3 Blair, Montez Cornell 7.13m 1.5 23-04.75
FOUL(-2.7) 6.92m(-1.6) 7.13m(1.5) FOUL(-0.8) PASS PASS
4 Espinosa, Brian Bridgewater 7.10m -0.6 23-03.50
FOUL(-1.2) 7.10m(-0.6) FOUL(-1.8) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(-1.7) PASS
5 Pitt, Thomas Penn 7.00m -1.2 22-11.75
6.64m(0.8) ND(0.4) 7.00m(-1.2) PASS PASS PASS
6 Boardman, Daniel Lehigh 6.84m -2.2 22-05.25
6.84m(-2.2) ND(-2.2) ND(+0.0) FOUL FOUL FOUL
7 Leeper, Greg Princeton 6.69m -1.3 21-11.50
6.69m(-1.3) ND(-1.1) ND(0.2) FOUL ND(-1.9) ND(0.3)
7 Bryant, Kyle Rider 6.69m -0.9 21-11.50
6.69m(-0.9) ND(0.1) ND(0.3) ND(-1.4) ND(2.1) PASS
9 Bobb, Jarrel Lafayette 6.67m -0.4 21-10.75
6.67m(-0.4) FOUL(1.2) ND(-1.0)
10 Molidor, Shane Princeton 6.64m -1.8 21-09.50
FOUL(0.4) 6.64m(-1.8) ND(0.1)
11 Farrington, Syteek Shore Athlet 6.63m 1.4 21-09.00
6.63m(1.4) FOUL(1.1) ND(0.2)
11 Walker-Khan, Adam Liu Brooklyn 6.63m -2.4 21-09.00
6.63m(-2.4) ND(+0.0) ND(2.9)
13 Enkler, John Cornell 6.59m -0.5 21-07.50
6.59m(-0.5) ND(-2.3) ND(+0.0)
14 Copeland, Julian Lehigh 6.52m -0.5 21-04.75
6.52m(-0.5) ND(-1.4) ND(+0.0)
15 Eze, Emeka Rutgers 6.50m +0.0 21-04.00
FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(-1.5) 6.50m(+0.0)
16 Du, Victor Princeton 6.42m -1.3 21-00.75
6.42m(-1.3) ND(2.4) ND(-1.2)
17 Bell, Steven Cornell 6.35m -1.4 20-10.00
FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(+0.0) 6.35m(-1.4)
18 Akinlawon, Tumi Princeton 6.17m -1.0 20-03.00
6.17m(-1.0) ND(-1.1) ND(1.2)
19 Kittle, Christopher Army 6.09m -0.5 19-11.75
6.09m(-0.5) FOUL(-1.8) ND(-0.6)
20 Sidique, Mohamed Brandeis 5.02m -0.3 16-05.75
FOUL(-1.9) 5.02m(-0.3) ND(0.3)
Event 28 Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
After 1st Jump Min Std: 11.40
8 to Finals
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Oliver, Imani Princeton 12.83m -1.1 42-01.25
12.56m(-0.3) 12.75m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.6) 12.61m(-0.9) 12.83m(-1.1) 12.75m(-0.7)
2 Nesbit, Stormy West Virgini 12.66m +0.0 41-06.50
12.42m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.8) 12.46m(0.9) 12.35m(-1.2) 12.66m(+0.0) 12.58m(-0.1)
3 Davis, Shene adidas Garde 12.60m 0.2 41-04.25
11.61m(2.5) 12.19m(-1.6) 12.60m(0.2) 11.59m(-1.2) 12.52m(-1.3) 12.32m(+0.0)
4 Belot, Odrine Connecticut 12.59m -0.3 41-03.75
FOUL(0.5) 12.40m(-2.6) 12.26m(+0.0) 11.85m(0.5) 12.26m(-0.1) 12.59m(-0.3)
5 Strebeck, Lauryn Rider 11.91m +0.0 39-01.00
11.82m(-1.4) 11.91m(+0.0) 11.66m(-0.3) 11.91m(+0.0) 11.83m(-2.0) 11.48m(1.6)
6 Power, Brittany Connecticut 11.89m -1.3 39-00.25
11.73m(1.5) 11.89m(-1.3) 11.78m(0.9) 11.34m(-1.4) FOUL(-3.5) FOUL(0.6)
7 Profit, Victoria Villanova 11.70m +0.0 38-04.75
FOUL(-0.2) 11.70m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.3) 1.14m(1.4) FOUL(-1.3) FOUL
8 Fields, Amanda Penn 11.52m -1.8 37-09.50
11.16m(-0.2) 11.17m(-0.3) 11.52m(-1.8) PASS PASS PASS
9 Richard, Jamesha' Liu Brooklyn 11.44m -2.1 37-06.50
10.76m(4.3) 11.35m(-1.5) 11.44m(-2.1)
10 Becattini, Gabby St. Joseph's 11.39m 1.7 37-04.50
11.39m(1.7) FOUL(-1.4) FOUL(1.1)
11 Cooper, Nicole Wagner 11.35m -0.8 37-03.00
FOUL(-1.1) 11.22m(+0.0) 11.35m(-0.8)
12 Thompson, Jenny Penn 11.23m +0.0 36-10.25
FOUL(0.4) 11.23m(+0.0) 10.83m(1.6)
13 Roach, Kelley Cornell 11.15m +0.0 36-07.00
FOUL(-0.3) 11.15m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.5)
14 Lanzafame, Alex Princeton 11.01m 0.7 36-01.50
11.01m(0.7) ND(1.9) FOUL(-0.3)
15 Rosenberger, Olivia Rider 10.96m +0.0 35-11.50
10.96m(+0.0) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(+0.0)
16 Wright-Harmon, Kyaira Liu Brooklyn 10.85m +0.0 35-07.25
10.85m(+0.0) 10.78m(+0.0) ND(+0.0)
Event 29 Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
After 1st jump Min Std: 14.30m
8 to Finals
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Armstrong, Amir Liu Brooklyn 14.89m -1.4 48-10.25
14.13m(+0.0) 14.43m(0.5) 14.89m(-1.4) 14.54m(-1.5) 14.88m(-1.5) FOUL(-1.1)
2 Exeter, Jumonne Monroe Colle 14.56m 0.5 47-09.25
FOUL(-0.4) 13.99m(+0.0) 14.51m(-1.3) ND(-0.1) 14.54m(-0.7) 14.56m(0.5)
3 Jett, Jordan Penn 14.13m -2.8 46-04.25
FOUL(-1.3) 14.13m(-2.8) FOUL(+0.0) ND(-1.2) ND(+0.0) 13.99m(1.3)
4 Hunte, David Cptc New Bal 14.02m -2.8 46-00.00
FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(-0.3) 14.02m(-2.8) FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(-1.0) 14.01m(-0.5)
5 Dowell, Phillip Ramapo 13.94m 1.3 45-09.00
13.94m(1.3) ND(0.8) ND(+0.0) ND(-0.2) ND(-1.8) ND(1.3)
6 Enkler, John Cornell 13.76m +0.0 45-01.75
13.76m(+0.0) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(-0.9) PASS PASS PASS
7 Straughn, Nick Penn 13.75m -1.2 45-01.50
FOUL(0.1) 13.75m(-1.2) FOUL(-0.9) ND(+0.0) FOUL(-1.3)
8 Copeland, Julian Lehigh 13.53m 0.8 44-04.75
13.53m(0.8) FOUL(-0.1) ND(0.1) PASS PASS PASS
9 Reichenbach, Daniel Lehigh 13.35m -0.8 43-09.75
13.35m(-0.8) ND(1.3) ND(-2.0)
10 Pelisek, Riley Penn 13.16m -1.4 43-02.25
FOUL(2.3) FOUL(+0.0) 13.16m(-1.4)
11 Karber, Jack Army 12.78m 0.7 41-11.25
12.78m(0.7) ND(-2.1) ND(1.4)
12 Brown, Justin Monroe Colle 12.58m -0.1 41-03.25
FOUL(3.1) 12.58m(-0.1) ND(-1.7)
Event 30 Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Starting Ht: 2.95m
3.10, 3.25, 3.40, 3.55, 3.70, 3.85, 3.95
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Kleppler, Janice Unattached 4.25m 13-11.25
3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 3.95 4.00 4.05 4.10 4.15 4.20 4.25 4.30 4.35 4.40
P P P P P P P P P P O P O P P XXX
2 Harris, Allison Princeton 3.95m 12-11.50
3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 3.95 4.00
P P O XO XO XO O XXX
3 LaMacchia, Virginia Villanova 3.70m 12-01.50
3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85
P P P XXO XO XXX
4 Nolte, Abigail Villanova 3.55m 11-07.75
3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70
P P O O XXX
5 Gemar, Megan Army J3.55m 11-07.75
3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70
P O XO O XXX
5 Neposchlan, Laurel Army J3.55m 11-07.75
3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70
P O XO O XXX
7 Bishop, Eve Cornell J3.55m 11-07.75
3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70
P P O XO XXX
8 Elder, Alexandra Villanova J3.55m 11-07.75
3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70
O O XO XO XXX
8 Reo, Bianca Villanova J3.55m 11-07.75
3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70
P P XO XO XXX
10 Bartholomew, Alexis Cornell 3.40m 11-01.75
3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55
P O O XXX
11 Jerwick, Jonelle Lehigh J3.40m 11-01.75
3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55
XO O XXO XXX
12 Santi, Lauren Princeton 3.25m 10-08.00
3.10 3.25 3.40
XO O XXX
13 Singer, Jessica Unattached J3.25m 10-08.00
3.10 3.25 3.40
P XO XXX
14 Brunsdale, Lauren Penn J3.25m 10-08.00
3.10 3.25 3.40
XO XXO XXX
14 Roberts, Miranda Rider J3.25m 10-08.00
3.10 3.25 3.40
XO XXO XXX
Event 31 Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Starting Ht: 4.50m
4.50, 4.65, 4.80, 4.95, 5.01, 5.06, 5.11
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Sisserson, Grant Cornell 4.95m 16-02.75
4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.01 5.06
P P XO XXO P XXX
2 Pawlak, Steven Cornell 4.80m 15-09.00
4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95
XO O O XXX
3 Drablos, Jonathan Navy J4.80m 15-09.00
4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95
XO O XXO P
4 Roney, Andrew Harvard 4.65m 15-03.00
4.50 4.65 4.80
O O XXX
4 Rayburn, Keith Cornell 4.65m 15-03.00
4.50 4.65 4.80
O O XXX
4 Mapes, Christian Army 4.65m 15-03.00
4.50 4.65 4.80
O O XXX
4 Kim, David Cornell 4.65m 15-03.00
4.50 4.65 4.80
O O XXX
8 Brunoforte, Michael Navy J4.65m 15-03.00
4.50 4.65 4.80
XO O XXX
9 Gaylord, Ben Princeton 4.50m 14-09.00
4.50 4.65
O XXX
9 DeFranco, Anthony Rider 4.50m 14-09.00
4.50 4.65
O XXX
11 Coneway, David Princeton J4.50m 14-09.00
4.50 4.65
XO XXX
Event 32 Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
After 1st Throw Min Std: 36.60m
8 to Finals
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Imbesi, Victoria Central Park 47.99m 157-05
42.17m 43.17m 47.99m FOUL FOUL FOUL
2 Hay, Kelsey Penn 46.34m 152-00
42.76m 44.30m 43.34m 40.04m 46.34m 42.96m
3 Mayer, Hannah Harvard 43.65m 143-02
43.04m 42.31m 43.65m FOUL 40.41m 41.34m
4 Graf, Serena Penn 43.13m 141-06
37.53m 41.12m 39.84m 41.35m 43.13m 40.31m
5 Rennekamp, Justine Army 42.68m 140-00
41.37m 41.59m 40.70m 40.97m 40.32m 42.68m
6 Wardle, Gabrielle Lehigh 42.32m 138-10
FOUL 42.32m 40.36m FOUL FOUL FOUL
7 Hunsberger, Allyx Lafayette 41.27m 135-05
38.56m 41.27m 40.52m 37.34m FOUL 37.22m
8 Vandolah, Ashley Princeton 40.40m 132-06
38.75m 39.66m 40.40m FOUL 39.94m FOUL
9 Sesink-Clee, Lisa Penn 40.28m 132-02
39.91m 40.28m FOUL
10 Reid, Felicia Cornell 39.60m 129-11
FOUL 39.60m 38.52m
11 Deskins, Carly Lehigh 39.02m 128-00
39.02m 38.24m 35.74m
12 Hargett, Kacie Cornell 38.96m 127-10
FOUL 38.96m FOUL
13 Waszkewitz, Sarah Princeton 37.06m 121-07
35.96m 37.06m FOUL
14 Piker, Caitlin Coast Guard 36.90m 121-01
35.17m 36.90m FOUL
15 Lester, Megan Connecticut 33.18m 108-10
FOUL 33.18m FOUL
16 Rann, Lucy British Army 32.13m 105-05
32.13m FOUL FOUL
17 Hamilton, Caroline Villanova 31.92m 104-09
31.92m FOUL FOUL
18 Bikanova, Saija Connecticut 31.32m 102-09
31.32m FOUL FOUL
19 Mears, Jennifer Quinnipiac 30.38m 99-08
30.38m FOUL FOUL
20 Rennekamp, Morgan Army 28.60m 93-10
28.60m FOUL FOUL
21 Reid, Cori Quinnipiac 23.55m 77-03
23.55m FOUL FOUL
Event 33 Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
After 1st Throw Min Std: 56.00m
8 to Finals
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Krammes, Barry Shore Athlet 70.02m 229-09
67.71m 70.02m FOUL 67.87m FOUL 66.81m
2 Sullivan, Dean Harvard 64.00m 210-00
59.39m 61.41m 60.90m 64.00m FOUL 60.45m
3 Tully, Jim Penn 60.21m 197-06
60.21m 57.90m 59.15m FOUL FOUL 58.88m
4 Galantini, Anthony Lehigh 59.45m 195-00
FOUL FOUL 59.45m FOUL 56.89m FOUL
5 Drozd, Jacob Army 59.21m 194-03
56.47m 56.43m 57.74m 58.71m FOUL 59.21m
6 Pelisek, Brad Princeton 56.90m 186-08
54.33m 56.90m 56.37m FOUL FOUL FOUL
7 Ingram, Karl Penn 56.53m 185-05
52.79m FOUL 55.04m FOUL FOUL 56.53m
8 Miller, Peter Army 55.66m 182-07
52.82m FOUL FOUL 55.66m FOUL FOUL
9 Luna, Chris Lafayette 55.58m 182-04
51.14m 55.58m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
10 Locke, Sean Villanova 50.11m 164-05
50.11m FOUL FOUL
11 Cushing, Matt Army 50.04m 164-02
FOUL 50.04m FOUL
12 Glennie, Christopher Villanova 49.90m 163-08
49.90m FOUL FOUL
13 Bell, Jared Princeton 48.43m 158-11
48.43m FOUL FOUL
14 Milanaik, Connor Villanova 47.05m 154-04
FOUL 47.05m FOUL
15 Gilman, Jonathan Brandeis 44.96m 147-06
FOUL FOUL 44.96m
Event 34 Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
After 1st Throw Min Std: 12.50m
8 to Finals
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Riddick, Monique adidas Garde 15.18m 49-09.75
15.18m FOUL FOUL 14.49m FOUL FOUL
2 Okwelogu, Nikki Harvard 14.31m 46-11.50
13.73m FOUL 13.85m FOUL 14.31m FOUL
3 Stones, Zhane Wagner 13.30m 43-07.75
12.75m 12.61m 12.82m 13.30m FOUL 12.91m
4 Olatunde, Azeezat Army 13.01m 42-08.25
FOUL 12.79m FOUL FOUL 12.52m 13.01m
5 Johnson, Alysha Harvard 12.88m 42-03.25
FOUL 11.74m 12.88m 12.66m 12.47m 12.78m
5 Bikanova, Saija Connecticut 12.88m 42-03.25
12.33m 12.62m 12.75m FOUL 12.88m 12.85m
7 Rothschild, Cody Army 12.20m 40-00.50
11.82m FOUL 12.20m FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 Goodman, Camryn Cornell 11.74m 38-06.25
11.74m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 Myers, Kelly Connecticut 10.94m 35-10.75
FOUL FOUL 10.94m
10 Hill, Nailah Penn 10.59m 34-09.00
FOUL FOUL 10.59m
11 Rann, Lucy British Army 10.19m 33-05.25
10.19m FOUL FOUL
12 Kennedy, Theresa Princeton 8.98m 29-05.50
FOUL 8.98m FOUL
Event 35 Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
After 1st Throw Min Std: 15.60m
8 to Finals
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Cook, Chris Princeton 17.33m 56-10.25
16.08m 16.84m 17.22m 16.48m 16.81m 17.33m
2 Liokumovich, Igor Harvard 17.05m 55-11.25
16.21m FOUL FOUL 16.60m 16.77m 17.05m
3 Rushton, Scott Princeton 17.01m 55-09.75
16.63m 16.76m 17.01m FOUL 16.73m FOUL
4 Brenza, Jacob Penn 16.85m 55-03.50
15.60m 16.45m 16.85m 16.48m 16.53m 16.17m
5 Solujich, George Rider 15.70m 51-06.25
14.75m FOUL 15.50m 15.70m FOUL FOUL
6 Bishop, Billy Penn 15.43m 50-07.50
15.43m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
7 Warning, Lucas Lehigh 15.30m 50-02.50
FOUL 15.30m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 LaRoche, Marcus Penn 15.20m 49-10.50
15.20m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 Lindley, Thomas Wagner 15.20m 49-10.50
15.06m 15.20m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
10 Singh, Praduman Cornell 14.76m 48-05.25
14.76m FOUL FOUL
11 Yamoah, Kofi Rutgers 14.58m 47-10.00
FOUL 14.58m FOUL
12 Kohnke, Garrett Army 14.55m 47-09.00
14.55m FOUL FOUL
13 Ramsey, Mark Monroe Colle 14.29m 46-10.75
14.29m FOUL FOUL
14 Nunally, Julian Harvard 14.10m 46-03.25
FOUL FOUL 14.10m
15 Wilks, Charles Rider 14.06m 46-01.50
FOUL FOUL 14.06m
16 Tucker, Fabeon Monroe Colle 13.81m 45-03.75
13.81m FOUL FOUL
17 Osti, George Rider 13.32m 43-08.50
13.32m FOUL FOUL
18 Rowen, James Villanova 12.54m 41-01.75
FOUL FOUL 12.54m
Event 38 Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
After 1st Throw Min Std: 43.50m
Officials Make Flts After Check-in
8 to Finals
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Ratcliffe, Julia Princeton 70.28m 230-07
67.98m 70.28m 66.69m 66.62m 65.43m 66.00m
2 Pena, Rachel Lafayette 62.99m 206-08
58.87m 62.99m FOUL 58.65m 61.09m 61.96m
3 Grant, Natalie Unattached 56.48m 185-04
56.48m 54.65m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
4 Read, Rosemary New Hampshir 56.10m 184-01
52.47m 53.81m 54.01m 56.10m FOUL 53.80m
5 Ekechukwu, Adabelle Harvard 55.61m 182-05
55.61m 54.03m 53.09m FOUL FOUL 52.78m
6 Ataman, Jimil Lehigh 53.47m 175-05
53.47m 52.78m 52.75m FOUL 53.33m 50.89m
7 Phipps, Rhea Rider 52.60m 172-07
50.68m 52.60m FOUL 50.33m 52.39m 51.35m
8 DuPont, Taylor Harvard 47.72m 156-07
44.74m FOUL 47.77m 47.53m FOUL 47.18m
9 Cioffi, Chelsea Princeton 47.39m 155-06
46.18m FOUL 47.39m 45.87m 45.68m FOUL
10 Graf, Serena Penn 47.07m 154-05
47.07m FOUL 46.00m
11 Ostapkovich, Alita Villanova 43.94m 144-02
41.59m FOUL 43.94m
12 Cousens, Rebecca Army 43.19m 141-08
43.19m FOUL FOUL
13 Coleman, Marilyn Shore Athlet 42.52m 139-06
42.52m FOUL FOUL
14 Baglio, Katie Lehigh 41.43m 135-11
41.43m FOUL FOUL
15 McKee, Renee Cornell 38.72m 127-00
FOUL FOUL 38.72m
16 Rowe, Brielle Princeton 37.80m 124-00
37.80m FOUL FOUL
17 Lester, Megan Connecticut 24.01m 78-09
FOUL 24.01m FOUL
Event 39 Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
After 1st Throw Min Std: 44.20m
8 to Finals
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Mattis, Sam Penn 61.87m 203-00
55.59m 57.85m 55.95m 60.04m 59.37m 61.87m
2 Kennedy-White, Noah Penn 52.07m 170-10
47.73m 51.20m 49.53m 50.37m 52.07m 51.28m
3 Liokumovich, Igor Harvard 51.16m 167-10
42.21m 46.26m FOUL 48.82m 47.74m 51.16m
4 Tucker, Fabeon Monroe Colle 50.46m 165-07
FOUL 47.26m 50.46m 47.49m 46.28m 47.72m
5 Cook, Chris Princeton 49.95m 163-10
FOUL FOUL 46.70m 48.70m 47.29m 49.95m
6 Nunally, Julian Harvard 47.48m 155-09
43.05m 46.02m 47.48m 47.36m FOUL FOUL
7 Bell, Jared Princeton 47.22m 154-11
45.85m 46.71m FOUL FOUL 47.22m FOUL
8 Beauchamp, Benjamin Lehigh 47.12m 154-07
43.24m 47.12m FOUL 46.69m 45.27m 45.70m
9 Brenza, Jacob Penn 45.89m 150-07
FOUL 45.15m 45.89m
10 Cioffi, Will Penn 45.86m 150-05
FOUL 45.86m FOUL
11 Ramsey, Mark Monroe Colle 44.23m 145-01
FOUL FOUL 44.23m
12 Fletcher, Alex Army 43.49m 142-08
43.49m FOUL FOUL
13 Byrne, Tim Unattached 43.35m 142-03
43.35m FOUL FOUL
14 Kohnke, Garrett Army 42.22m 138-06
42.22m FOUL FOUL
15 Pozo, Andrew Rider 41.85m 137-04
41.85m FOUL FOUL
16 Osti, George Rider 41.21m 135-02
41.21m FOUL FOUL
17 Lindley, Thomas Wagner 41.10m 134-10
FOUL 41.10m FOUL
18 Solujich, George Rider 40.62m 133-03
FOUL 40.62m FOUL
19 Youn, Vic Princeton 38.32m 125-09
38.32m FOUL FOUL
Event 40 Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
8 to Finals
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Marston, Sasha Gaye Monroe Colle 47.63m 156-03
46.63m 44.08m FOUL 47.63m FOUL 45.75m
2 Okwelogu, Nikki Harvard 46.63m 153-00
46.26m FOUL 46.15m FOUL 46.63m 43.20m
3 Chapman, Megan Connecticut 42.81m 140-05
41.55m 38.09m 38.90m 42.81m FOUL 40.45m
4 Olatunde, Azeezat Army 42.01m 137-10
38.36m FOUL 40.42m 40.63m 42.01m FOUL
5 Hill, Nailah Penn 41.33m 135-07
39.79m 40.04m 41.33m FOUL FOUL 37.42m
6 Rowe, Brielle Princeton 41.06m 134-08
38.39m 39.96m 41.06m 39.85m 40.70m 40.79m
7 Cioffi, Chelsea Princeton 38.97m 127-10
FOUL 37.48m 38.81m FOUL 38.61m 38.97m
8 Rothschild, Cody Army 38.93m 127-09
38.93m 37.45m FOUL 38.59m 37.49m 37.30m
9 Baglio, Katie Lehigh 38.28m 125-07
FOUL 38.28m 38.17m
10 Walsh, Stephanie New Hampshir 37.38m 122-08
37.05m FOUL 37.38m
11 Igwe, Chinwe Rider 37.00m 121-05
37.00m FOUL FOUL
12 Stones, Zhane Wagner 35.70m 117-01
35.70m FOUL 34.88m
13 Ezerins, Emily Army 32.98m 108-02
32.98m FOUL FOUL
Event 41 Women 800 Meter Run Friday
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Wilson, Ajee Juventus 2:03.81 1
2 Charnigo, Stephanie New Jersey-N 2:03.98 1
3 Barowksi, Cecilia Unattached 2:04.82 1
4 King, Caroline New Jersey-N 2:05.51 1
5 Winslow, Amanda Oiselle / NY 2:05.87 1
6 Margey, Kelsey Villanova 2:07.00 1
7 Shelton, Maggie Johns Hopkin 2:07.29 2
8 Fagade, Titi Fordham 2:09.23 2
9 Delaney, Chelsea Penn 2:10.05 2
10 Dasilva, Shanique Georgetown 2:10.09 2
11 Dismuke, Faith Connecticut 2:10.21 2
11 Anderson, Katrina Liu Brooklyn 2:10.21 3
13 Mezebish, Cody UMBC 2:10.38 3
14 Wilkinson, Elyse Cornell 2:10.40 2
15 Kendzor, Jessica Lehigh 2:10.83 2
16 Pereira, Emily Wagner 2:10.84 3
17 Tito, Claire William and 2:11.20 3
18 Martin, Heather Georgetown 2:11.23 3
19 Comfort, Jennifer Army 2:11.37 5
20 Pisco, Tori La Salle 2:11.66 5
21 Gallagher, Kieran Unattached 2:12.05 5
22 Naumov, Zoya Monmouth 2:12.27 3
23 Wade, Brittney Columbia 2:12.40 3
24 Henkel, Lauren NYAC 2:12.94 5
25 Smoot, Kristin Princeton 2:13.30 4
26 Garner, Tionna Monmouth 2:13.36 5
27 Tucker, Leanne Villanova 2:13.45 3
28 Rose, Kelsey GoFastR Elit 2:13.46 2
29 West, Ashley Susquehanna 2:13.50 5
30 Brillante, Frances Rhode Island 2:13.61 3
31 Worthy, Taylor Brown 2:13.63 5
32 Pereira, Kelly Wagner 2:13.75 3
33 Cupp, Jenna Monmouth 2:13.78 5
34 Miers, Henrietta Princeton 2:14.17 7
35 Walsh, Kristen Georgetown 2:14.39 4
36 Daly, Sarah UMBC 2:14.47 5
37 Mackay, Kim Princeton 2:14.56 2
38 Lambert, Michaela Mansfield 2:14.68 4
39 Vodopia, Kat Connecticut 2:14.74 4
40 Johnson, Erica Columbia 2:14.96 7
41 Nicholas, Nicole Rutgers 2:15.18 6
42 Howard, Emily Connecticut 2:15.34 4
43 Solano, Cayleigh La Salle 2:15.60 5
44 Cox, Chelsea Georgetown 2:15.62 1
45 Burke, Lauren Rhode Island 2:15.87 7
46 Personeni, Annabel Elevation Tr 2:16.03 7
47 Sarkis, Nichole Rhode Island 2:16.08 7
48 Wurth, Ella Penn 2:16.09 6
49 Dabrowski, Pauline Penn 2:16.38 6
50 Rathbun, Madeline Columbia 2:16.42 4
51 Nolan, Libby Cornell 2:16.47 8
52 Wright, Jessalynn Rowan 2:16.54 8
53 Racanelli, Katelyn Sacred Heart 2:16.58 6
54 Zimmer, Lisa Connecticut 2:16.78 4
55 Delices, Marlene Iona 2:17.01 6
56 Groff, Ana Connecticut 2:17.04 4
57 Hanson, Summer Princeton 2:17.14 7
58 D'Egidio, Christa West Virgini 2:17.56 6
59 Sutherland, Allie Army 2:17.61 7
60 Kurgatt, Stefanie Georgetown 2:17.81 8
61 Watters, Grace Lafayette 2:17.91 6
62 Searcy, Melirah Rowan 2:18.14 7
63 Lundy, Nia Unattached 2:18.16 8
64 Feliciano, Shelby William and 2:18.50 8
65 Huang, Cindy MIT 2:19.23 7
66 Galante, Juliana Rhode Island 2:19.32 6
67 Lenehan, Brianna Columbia 2:19.53 5
68 Young, Shannon Colgate 2:19.57 8
69 Cuccia, Gabby Penn 2:19.65 7
70 Nabadduka, Medinah Quinnipiac 2:19.85 6
71 Burke, Sarah Columbia 2:19.86 7
72 Gaither, Arielle West Virgini 2:19.87 8
73 Harding, Olivia William and 2:20.05 6
74 Zielinski, Valerie Quinnipiac 2:20.16 8
75 Petrie, Katy Quinnipiac 2:20.60 7
76 Jordan, Bianca Saint Rose 2:21.06 8
77 Simonson, Danika Columbia 2:21.61 4
78 Sutherland, Ariela Unattached 2:28.60 8
Event 42 Men 800 Meter Run Friday
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Garn, Jesse Team Rocky 1:47.74 1
2 Solis, Dusty Villanova 1:49.24 1
3 Scheetz, Ben New Jersey-N 1:49.26 1
4 Capwell, Dylan Monmouth 1:49.40 1
5 Wilson, Clyde Army 1:49.63 2
6 Smith, Andrew UMBC 1:49.64 1
7 Murray, Declan New Jersey-N 1:49.74 1
8 Carey, Andrew Johns Hopkin 1:50.12 3
9 Bekelja, Mato Penn 1:50.31 2
10 Lampron, Josh Villanova 1:50.33 2
11 Scheving, Tyler Buffalo 1:50.36 2
12 Hill, Brian New Jersey-N 1:50.38 2
13 Sanders, Chris La Salle 1:50.66 3
14 Paternostro, Bradley Princeton 1:50.67 1
15 Black, Mitchell Tufts 1:50.89 2
16 Talbot, Silas Dartmouth 1:51.39 6
17 Williams, Cole Georgetown 1:51.57 2
18 Slate, Chris Unattached 1:52.16 3
19 Langille, Andrew Monmouth 1:52.24 3
20 Poggi, Christopher New Hampshir 1:52.35 7
21 Parker, Samuel MIT 1:52.46 6
22 Napolitano, Rob Columbia 1:52.58 4
23 Savage, Austin George Mason 1:52.60 6
24 Bhalla, Veer Tufts 1:52.64 4
25 Piazza, Drew New Hampshir 1:52.67 6
26 Cho, Hong Cornell 1:53.15 3
27 Butenewicz, Steve St. Joseph's 1:53.35 3
28 Johnson, Curtis American Int 1:53.37 4
29 Chamberlen, Dylan Army 1:53.42 7
30 Hunter, Harrison MIT 1:53.64 5
31 Lumax, Selasi New Jersey-N 1:53.66 1
32 McIe, Adam Binghamton 1:53.97 5
33 Watson, Christopher Lehigh 1:54.04 4
34 Zirngibl, Lukas Dartmouth 1:54.07 3
35 Tallerico, Thomas Penn 1:54.08 5
36 Reid, Nicholas Unattached 1:54.13 4
37 Moulton, Darius Wagner 1:54.19 6
38 Gilhuley, Paul Central Park 1:54.43 5
39 Bartholomew, Wayne New Jersey-N 1:54.57 3
40 Coughlin, Eamonn Saint Rose 1:54.69 8
41 Saunders, Tyler Unattached 1:54.71 4
42 Click, Taylor Columbia 1:54.77 6
43 Taylor, Lester Fordham 1:54.90 6
44 Zingsheim, Zach Georgetown 1:54.94 5
45 Belcher, Sam Cornell 1:55.07 8
46 Trimble, Chris La Salle 1:55.24 7
47 Atkinson, Sean Unattached 1:55.39 6
48 Ogle, Andrew Georgetown 1:55.63 7
49 Bice, Eric Cornell 1:55.66 4
50 Spees, Stevyn Army 1:55.77 7
51 Webb, Kirk Penn 1:55.82 7
52 Decker, Luke Dartmouth 1:55.86 6
53 Urys, Jacob Mount Olive 1:56.14 7
54 Purcell, Karon Rutgers 1:56.20 8
55 Gordon, Nate Georgetown 1:56.24 5
56 Palermo, Nicholas Navy 1:56.27 2
57 Freemantle, Alex Columbia 1:56.36 8
58 Reinhardt, Ben Buffalo 1:56.49 7
59 Gunnerson, David William and 1:56.65 6
60 Fernandez, Christopher Team Rocky 1:56.71 5
61 Kinnare, Kieran Cornell 1:56.78 8
62 Morgan, Craig George Mason 1:57.04 4
63 Tasco, Dominic TCNJ 1:57.10 4
64 Morra, Andrew Lafayette 1:57.49 7
65 Cahill, Jonathan Saint Rose 1:57.63 8
66 McGarvey, Matt St. Joseph's 1:58.13 3
67 Wilkens, Michael William and 1:58.16 8
68 Day, Kevin La Salle 1:58.32 5
69 Dutton, Mitchell Army 1:58.64 7
70 Cappetta, Richard William and 1:58.82 8
71 Kereszetes, Andrew UMBC 1:59.66 4
72 McCarty, Corey Buffalo 2:00.12 4
Event 43 Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Udland, Tyler Princeton 13:58.52 1
2 Mueller, Tyler Lehigh 13:58.81 1
3 Arroyo Yamin, Alejandro Princeton 13:59.21 1
4 Bendtsen, Chris Princeton 14:01.28 1
5 Stadler, Chris Haverford 14:01.62 1
6 Biwott, Michael American Int 14:02.02 1
7 Schroeder, Stephen Navy 14:02.93 1
8 Basili, Brian Villanova 14:08.71 1
9 Leskow, Aaron St. Joseph's 14:09.44 1
10 Miller, James Lehigh 14:10.74 1
11 Sterling, Henry Dartmouth 14:15.27 1
12 Owens, Eddie Princeton 14:16.25 1
13 Eimstad, Brian Cornell 14:16.75 1
14 Hunt, Craig Central Conn 14:18.03 1
15 Fowler, Bryan Connecticut 14:19.65 1
16 Hausamann, Ethan Binghamton 14:20.61 1
17 Hartung, Tim York (Pa.) 14:21.59 1
18 Omar, Hassan UMBC 14:21.69 2
19 Cotton, Colin Williams 14:22.51 1
20 Warnick, Harry Villanova 14:22.65 2
21 Gunzenhauser, Radford William and 14:23.92 1
22 Pons, Sam Princeton 14:24.57 1
23 Kelley, Ryan Navy 14:24.86 1
24 McDonald, Matt Princeton 14:25.97 1
25 Mahalsky, Ryan Lehigh 14:26.23 1
26 Price, Brandon Harvard 14:26.60 2
27 Sublette, Michael Princeton 14:27.03 2
28 lloyd, macky Willow Stree 14:27.52 2
29 Mazaheri, Bijan Williams 14:29.17 2
30 Barger, Robert Army 14:29.77 2
31 Conway, Michael George Mason 14:31.34 1
32 Holt, John George Mason 14:33.41 2
33 Sears, Jacob William and 14:36.38 2
34 Wood, Kevin Middlebury 14:37.15 1
35 Evitt, Kyler Brown 14:38.32 2
36 Snodgrass, Ben Binghamton 14:38.66 1
37 Gregor, Austin Georgetown 14:39.25 3
38 Banafato, Chris Rutgers 14:40.49 2
39 Lachman, Nickolaus Iona 14:42.00 3
40 Malakoff, Jacob Wagner 14:43.36 3
41 Adamovics, Andy Iona 14:43.50 3
42 Pickhaver, John Loyola Marym 14:45.39 2
43 Mazzaccaro, Mike Princeton 14:45.55 3
44 Ezzo, Gary Coast Guard 14:46.10 3
45 Copley, Brendan Quinnipiac 14:46.76 3
46 Shapero, Andrew Tufts 14:46.77 3
47 Sakallah, Faris William and 14:47.42 2
48 Wistar, Lyle Penn 14:48.00 2
49 Stetson, Michael York (Pa.) 14:48.18 3
50 Naglieri, James Wagner 14:49.37 3
51 Rowe, Nick Georgetown 14:49.78 2
52 Daniels, Jimmy St. Joseph's 14:50.52 2
53 Dentino, Anthony Rider 14:50.64 2
54 Drago, John New Balance 14:50.96 3
55 Leahey, Jack Princeton 14:51.26 3
56 Martinez, Jeff Binghamton 14:51.38 2
57 Rankin, Mike St. Joseph's 14:52.48 2
58 Ecker, Joshua Army 14:52.65 3
59 Miller, Ryan Unattached 14:52.90 2
60 Crowe, Paul Susquehanna 14:53.95 2
61 Kakkar, Sid Swarthmore 14:54.94 3
62 Fain, Robert Swarthmore 14:55.66 3
63 Mazzio, Jonathan St. Joseph's 14:57.26 2
64 McGurrin, Mark Brown 15:00.88 2
65 Erskine, Andrew New Balance 15:03.20 2
66 Kelly, Brett Princeton 15:04.63 2
67 O'Dowd, Mike Unattached 15:06.32 2
68 Hanig, Jonah Columbia 15:11.02 2
69 Beck, Andrew Army 15:13.23 3
70 Ward, Nicholas Lehigh 15:14.07 2
71 Nukal, Arjun Brown 15:14.18 3
72 Tucker, AJ William and 15:16.05 3
73 Salvadori, Cavender William and 15:16.88 3
74 Friske, Spencer Swarthmore 15:19.22 3
75 Mannion, Spencer Quinnipiac 15:32.16 3
76 Kula-Przezwanski, Adam British Army 15:55.68 3
77 Lawlor, Declan British Army 15:56.20 3
Event 44 Women 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Sisson, Emily Unattached 15:33.16 1
2 Curham, Megan Princeton 16:00.71 1
3 Schulist, Rachele Michigan Sta 16:08.36 1
4 Wiersma, Alexis Michigan Sta 16:18.85 1
5 Sachtleben, Bethany George Mason 16:23.76 1
6 Kroll, Sara Michigan Sta 16:24.54 1
7 Kellner, Caroline Cornell 16:26.56 1
8 Reese, Emily Harvard 16:29.23 1
9 Watson, Reid Dartmouth 16:31.68 1
10 Whiting, Cleo Penn 16:32.30 1
11 Fluehr, Kathryn Princeton 16:34.52 1
12 Harrington, Lily Brown 16:35.68 1
13 Szpak, Maggi Cornell 16:36.45 1
14 Simpson, Elizabeth Cornell 16:37.22 1
15 Hanley, Viviana Harvard 16:38.16 1
16 McMahon, Devin Cornell 16:41.97 1
17 Weiler, Elizabeth Lehigh 16:43.42 1
18 Gong, Maryann MIT 16:45.86 1
19 Gensib, Elyssa Penn 16:48.65 1
20 Fluehr, Erika Princeton 16:53.08 1
21 Thornburg, Whitney Harvard 16:58.29 1
22 Burgess, Bobbie Georgetown 17:01.34 2
23 Serrano, Chelsey New Hampshir 17:01.70 2
24 Davidner, Jenna Georgetown 17:04.20 1
25 Kenny, Kaleigh Williams 17:06.26 1
26 Harrison, Kiera Loyola (Md.) 17:08.05 1
27 Argueta, Christina Cptc New Bal 17:08.84 2
28 Capozzi, Michelle La Salle 17:11.10 2
29 Elgin, Megan Rider 17:12.52 2
30 Barbash, Shayna Williams 17:16.57 2
31 Hutchins, Elizabeth Sacred Heart 17:17.85 1
32 Eagan, Sarah Columbia 17:21.19 2
33 Strapp, Lauren William and 17:25.14 2
34 Conlon, Beth Georgetown 17:27.33 2
35 Amatori, Erica William and 17:28.60 2
36 Brackett, Olivia Colgate 17:32.98 2
37 Ramirez, Ivette Central Park 17:34.97 2
38 Cherutich, Jeptui American Int 17:36.90 1
39 Bartels, Allison William and 17:37.54 2
40 Siler, Samantha Columbia 17:39.88 2
41 Faust, Brianna Quinnipiac 17:40.48 2
42 Giampietro, Erin St. Joseph's 17:40.57 2
43 Cummings, Marisa Princeton 17:42.59 2
44 Nakamura, Jennifer George Mason 17:45.76 2
45 Mateescu, Nicolette Rider 17:50.71 2
46 Carter, Lauren M Cptc New Bal 17:53.64 2
47 Payne, Emma Harvard 17:55.78 2
48 Saarel, Emma Swarthmore 17:56.28 2
49 Faust, Amanda Quinnipiac 18:06.33 2
50 Carter, Nicole Army 18:09.25 2
51 Jarvis, Chelsea West Virgini 18:16.84 2
52 Kaeslin, Alexandra Sacred Heart 18:16.87 2
53 Hampton, Rachel Harvard 18:17.95 2
54 Pettit, Allison West Virgini 18:18.95 2
55 Barker, Molly Sacred Heart 18:20.69 2
56 Found, Jen Oiselle 18:27.94 2
57 Westcott, Jordan Saint Rose 18:30.83 2
58 Chang, Amanda Princeton 18:38.64 2
59 Hutch, Meghan Sacred Heart 18:39.43 2
Event 45 Men 1500 Meter Run Friday
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Andrews, Robby adidas / Nj- 3:42.54 1
2 Palmer, Ford New Jersey-N 3:42.90 1
3 Williamsz, Jordan Villanova 3:43.01 1
4 McEntee, Sam Villanova 3:43.33 1
5 Cabral, Donn Nike 3:43.59 1
6 Gagnon, Brian New Jersey-N 3:44.09 1
7 Paulson, William Princeton 3:44.15 1
8 Denault, Robert Villanova 3:44.28 1
9 Gonzalez, Christian New Jersey-N 3:44.46 1
10 Goose, Mitch City of Norw 3:45.39 2
11 Cotton, Adam Harvard 3:45.88 2
12 Tiernan, Patrick Villanova 3:46.27 2
13 Lederhouse, Michael Georgetown 3:46.94 2
14 Peavey, Bobby Georgetown 3:47.17 2
15 Moore, John Stotan Racin 3:47.36 1
16 Greene, Kevin Unattached 3:47.59 2
17 Kennedy, Weston Navy 3:48.66 2
18 Cooper, Kevin New Balance 3:48.84 1
19 Santana, Alfredo La Salle 3:49.41 2
20 Widzgowski, Ryan Keene State 3:49.59 3
21 Holt, Eric Binghamton 3:49.61 3
22 Nestor, Daniel Columbia 3:49.86 2
23 Celona, Phil GoFastR Elit 3:50.00 3
24 Marquardt, Charlie Haverford 3:50.09 3
25 Fisher, Nathan Army 3:50.21 3
26 Norton, Jamie Tufts 3:50.59 3
27 Berg, Erik New Jersey-N 3:51.15 2
28 Robinson, Mike Mansfield 3:51.20 2
29 Albino, Jake UMBC 3:52.04 3
30 Rynning, Sean Navy 3:52.09 2
31 Gowans, James Cornell 3:52.36 3
32 Sullivan, Zach La Salle 3:52.39 4
33 Crowell, Stuart George Mason 3:52.44 6
34 Cunningham, Michael New York Ath 3:52.63 3
35 Melly, David Cornell 3:53.22 6
36 Perozze, Vince La Salle 3:53.34 3
37 Zaccariello, Dan Wagner 3:53.52 6
38 Crimmins, Brian Buffalo 3:53.58 4
39 Reck, Connor Harvard 3:53.92 6
40 Hatler, Chris Penn 3:54.25 4
41 Van Ackeren, Trevor New Jersey-N 3:54.60 4
42 Ott, Alex George Mason 3:54.87 5
43 Potts, Ben Cornell 3:55.05 4
44 Gaudreau, Billy Harvard 3:55.13 5
45 Peckham, Samuel Navy 3:55.17 4
46 McReynolds, William George Mason 3:55.25 5
47 Barney, David William and 3:55.26 6
48 Fenton, Eric Army 3:55.57 5
49 Morgan, John American Int 3:55.82 6
50 Violone, Marc Columbia 3:55.98 4
51 Baxter, Sam Cornell 3:56.25 5
51 Steck, Kurtis William and 3:56.25 6
53 Duffy, Alex Army 3:56.32 5
54 Arnold, Eric Bryn Mawr Ru 3:56.34 4
55 O'Kane, Tom St. Joseph's 3:56.47 4
56 Fitzgerald, Kevin New Jersey-N 3:57.07 2
57 Naff, Keaton Penn 3:57.33 6
58 Voorhees, Simon Lehigh 3:57.58 5
59 Richburg, Curtis Rutgers 3:57.62 6
60 Hoagland, Patrick Trinity 3:57.66 5
61 Bullock, Justin MIT 3:58.02 6
62 Mohn, Logan St. Joseph's 3:58.29 3
63 Heywood, Ethan Iona 3:58.33 5
64 Leight, Alex Monmouth 3:58.64 6
65 DeFabio, Chris Rutgers 3:58.98 5
66 Schilkowsky, John Cornell 4:00.16 4
67 Klockenkemper, Sam Middlebury 4:00.52 6
68 Weinstein, Jeffrey NYAC 4:00.59 4
69 Cashin, Conor American Int 4:01.83 6
70 O'Connell, Ryan Springfield 4:02.64 5
71 Reher, Michael Georgetown 4:03.04 5
72 Pennesi, David William and 4:03.96 6
73 Rose, Connor Unattached 4:04.90 4
74 Antivo, Jeremy Unattached 4:04.98 5
Event 46 Women 1500 Meter Run Friday
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Salerno, Melissa New Balance 4:21.67 1
2 Avery, Kate Iona 4:24.05 1
3 Neczypor, Hannah Georgetown 4:24.29 1
4 Maag, Annamarie Georgetown 4:24.45 1
5 Kasper, Kirsten Georgetown 4:25.81 1
6 Davidson, Hannah Stotan Racin 4:25.84 1
7 Bird, Elizabeth Princeton 4:27.42 1
8 Fahey, Caitlin New Balance 4:28.43 2
9 Ritter, Emily Rider 4:28.76 2
10 Montgomery, Ashley Penn 4:29.62 2
11 Foland, Aryn Columbia 4:30.57 2
12 Sorna, Rachel Cornell 4:30.60 2
13 Paul, Rachel Georgetown 4:30.62 1
14 Sims, Zoe Princeton 4:31.81 2
15 Van Kleunen, Lucy Brown 4:32.43 3
16 Higgins, Molly Princeton 4:32.66 2
17 Niedrach, Kristen Cornell 4:34.84 2
18 Lundkvist, Amelia Brandeis 4:35.16 3
19 Rustami, Henna Columbia 4:35.71 3
20 McGlinchey, Meghan La Salle 4:36.04 1
21 Seykora, Maria Princeton 4:36.13 3
22 Bolduc, Emma Sacred Heart 4:36.17 3
23 Hubbard, Jocelyn Unattached 4:36.33 1
24 Mantilla, Leila Columbia 4:36.46 3
25 Vailas, Arianna Dartmouth 4:37.08 2
26 Markovich, Alexandra Princeton 4:39.51 3
27 Stevens, Joanna Georgetown 4:39.86 2
28 Twombly, Anne New Hampshir 4:39.88 1
29 Whitaker, Kelsey Brandeis 4:40.48 3
30 Pelletier, Alexa Rhode Island 4:40.54 2
31 Carrick, Chelsea Columbia 4:41.35 3
32 Taylor, Alexandra MIT 4:42.14 3
33 Kerekes, Brianna West Virgini 4:43.51 3
34 Sanford, Victoria Brandeis 4:44.35 3
35 Williamson, Laura Connecticut 4:45.42 2
36 Bivona, Alexis Wagner 4:45.60 3
37 Hahne, Jennifer Sacred Heart 4:46.93 3
38 Kamrani, Pegah Columbia 4:49.58 3
39 Engelberger, Sydney Monmouth 4:54.73 3
Event 47 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Mahoney, Travis New Jersey-N 8:43.09 1
2 Fahy, Darren Georgetown 8:43.12 1
3 Goodman, David NE Distance 8:44.76 1
4 Howard, Matthew Georgetown 8:47.02 1
5 Sorensen, Dylan Georgetown 8:47.07 1
6 Lafond, Dylan Mount Olive 8:47.38 1
7 Prizzi, John New Hampshir 8:47.39 1
8 Davies, Jack Unattached 8:48.53 1
9 Biekert, Brian Central Conn 8:50.84 1
10 Bregman, Avi Haverford 8:51.30 1
11 Smith, Brendan Penn 8:53.42 1
12 King, Xavier Iona 8:58.74 1
13 Fleming, Zach Kutztown 8:59.98 1
14 Tuck, Nick Penn 9:00.53 1
15 O'Donnell, Shane Navy 9:00.72 1
16 Wallis, Ben Tufts 9:01.46 1
17 Mann, Jordan Brown 9:03.41 1
18 Allen, Brandon Iona 9:05.42 1
19 Roza, David Haverford 9:05.60 1
20 Darrah, Max Georgetown 9:06.68 1
21 Semeon, Redatu UMBC 9:07.52 1
22 Galasso, George Princeton 9:08.20 2
23 Davis, Quinn St. Joseph's 9:08.96 2
24 Ozarowski, David La Salle 9:09.75 2
25 Anzvino, Anthony Dartmouth 9:09.84 2
26 Hallahan, Dylan Rider 9:11.96 2
27 Lang, Fredric Mount Olive 9:17.78 2
28 Girardot, Thomas Army 9:18.64 2
29 Adams, Casey Columbia 9:19.99 2
30 Peinkofer, Alec Buffalo 9:21.88 2
31 Day, Thomas Lafayette 9:21.93 2
32 Gilboy, Casey Lehigh 9:26.26 2
33 McGee, Brandan UMBC 9:30.69 2
34 Ordonez, Erasmo Mount Olive 9:32.32 2
35 Coneys, Austin Buffalo 9:32.67 2
36 Eversole, Ben Columbia 9:32.81 2
37 Horvath, Stephen Coast Guard 9:40.76 2
38 Kearns, Quinten British Army 9:52.51 2
Event 48 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Higginson, Ashley Sauc. Njny 9:35.72 1
2 Traynor, Nicol New Jersey-N 9:42.13 1
3 Sorna, Rachel Cornell 9:43.48 1
4 O'Connor, Leah Michigan Sta 9:44.35 1
5 Landwehr, Katie Michigan Sta 10:09.87 1
6 Delozier, Sarah Dartmouth 10:16.38 1
7 Nerud, Brianna Unattached 10:23.38 1
8 DeVoe, Claire Cornell 10:26.14 1
9 Roa, Karen New Balance 10:33.47 1
10 Dowe, Corey Cornell 10:33.90 2
11 Kouba, Paige Harvard 10:34.22 1
12 Yuan, Megan West Virgini 10:35.41 1
13 Tozser, Bori Cornell 10:39.33 2
14 Castrogivanni, Brianna Sacred Heart 10:40.18 1
15 Benko, Stephanie Lafayette 10:40.71 2
16 Bennett, Sarah Dartmouth 10:41.91 2
17 Crane, Georgia Wheaton (Mas 10:49.88 1
18 Mirecki, Brianne Williams 10:50.15 2
19 Gollin, Beth Coast Guard 10:53.79 2
20 Willey, Rose Lafayette 10:58.19 2
21 Darlington, Amy Penn 11:05.07 2
22 Cole, Hannah Williams 11:07.75 2
23 Williams, Julie Villanova 11:09.51 2
24 Gallagher, Clare Princeton 11:14.35 2
25 King, Rachel Army 11:15.70 2
26 Rainey, Hope Haverford 11:15.77 2
27 Segal, Sydney Columbia 11:44.09 2
28 antuna, priscilla Rowan 11:51.38 2
Licensed to Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/19/2014 05:39 PM
Larry Ellis Invite 2013 - 4/18/2014 to 4/19/2014
Princeton University, NJ
Results
Event 49 Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
1 Oslin, Bryan Princeton 11.51 -1.5 750
2 Soerens, Stephen Princeton 11.68 -1.5 715
3 Hoeller, Marc Stefan Manhattan 11.82 -1.5 687
4 O'Connor, James TCNJ 12.29 -1.5 595
Event 49 Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Soerens, Stephen Princeton 7.15m -1.0 23-05.50 850
FOUL 7.15m(-1.0) FOUL
2 Oslin, Bryan Princeton 6.46m 0.5 21-02.50 688
FOUL FOUL 6.46m(0.5)
3 Hoeller, Marc Stefan Manhattan 6.16m 0.8 20-02.50 621
6.13m(-1.1) 6.16m(0.8) 5.96m(0.6)
4 O'Connor, James TCNJ 5.92m -0.3 19-05.25 569
4.17m(0.8) 5.92m(-0.3) 5.87m(1.1)
Event 49 Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Soerens, Stephen Princeton 12.77m 41-10.75 653
12.58m 12.77m FOUL
2 Hoeller, Marc Stefan Manhattan 12.26m 40-02.75 622
10.98m 11.92m 12.26m
3 Oslin, Bryan Princeton 11.95m 39-02.50 603
11.65m 11.95m FOUL
4 O'Connor, James TCNJ 10.88m 35-08.50 539
10.88m FOUL FOUL
Event 49 Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Soerens, Stephen Princeton 1.94m 6-04.25 749
1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97
O P XP P XO XXX
2 O'Connor, James TCNJ 1.85m 6-00.75 670
1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88
O P O O XXO XXX
3 Hoeller, Marc Stefan Manhattan 1.82m 5-11.50 644
1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85
XO O P O XO XXX
4 Oslin, Bryan Princeton 1.73m 5-08.00 569
1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76
O O XO XXX
Event 49 Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Soerens, Stephen Princeton 51.30 756
2 Oslin, Bryan Princeton 52.16 718
3 Hoeller, Marc Stefan Manhattan 52.21 716
4 O'Connor, James TCNJ 53.33 668
Event 49 Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 Hoeller, Marc Stefan Manhattan 15.49 1.6 791
2 Oslin, Bryan Princeton 15.73 1.6 763
3 Soerens, Stephen Princeton 16.48 1.6 680
4 O'Connor, James TCNJ 16.92 1.6 633
Event 49 Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Soerens, Stephen Princeton 44.16m 144-10 750
44.16m FOUL 43.10m
2 Hoeller, Marc Stefan Manhattan 36.43m 119-06 592
36.43m FOUL 31.80m
3 Oslin, Bryan Princeton 33.37m 109-06 531
27.50m 33.37m 32.76m
4 O'Connor, James TCNJ 31.72m 104-01 498
29.19m 29.57m 31.72m
Event 49 Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Soerens, Stephen Princeton 4.12m 13-06.25 651
3.42 3.52 3.62 3.72 3.82 3.92 4.02 4.12 4.22
O P P O P O XXO XO XXX
1 Oslin, Bryan Princeton 4.12m 13-06.25 651
4.12 4.22 4.32
XO P XXX
3 O'Connor, James TCNJ 3.92m 12-10.25 595
3.22 3.32 3.42 3.52 3.62 3.72 3.82 3.92 4.02
O P O XO XXO O O XXO XXX
Event 49 Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Soerens, Stephen Princeton 47.23m 154-11 548
47.23m 45.23m 44.73m
2 Hoeller, Marc Stefan Manhattan 39.41m 129-03 434
38.09m 39.41m 37.35m
3 O'Connor, James TCNJ 37.99m 124-08 413
31.48m 37.99m FOUL
4 Oslin, Bryan Princeton 26.52m 87-00 251
25.33m 26.52m FOUL
Event 49 Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 O'Connor, James TCNJ 4:38.59 689
2 Soerens, Stephen Princeton 4:43.09 661
3 Oslin, Bryan Princeton 4:46.53 640
Event 50 Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Kumar, Sunita St. Peter's 14.61 4.1 3 894
2 McKenna, Elizabeth Princeton 15.00 4.1 3 842
3 Krause, Kerry Princeton 15.10 2.4 1 828
4 Andrews, Drew Rutgers 15.17 2.4 1 819
5 Morgan, Taylor Princeton 15.32 2.6 2 800
6 Bradley, Kristen Rutgers 15.41 2.4 1 788
7 Przybocki, Meredith St. Peter's 16.52 2.6 2 652
Event 50 Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Bradley, Kristen Rutgers 1.73m 5-08.00 891
1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76
O O O XO O XO XXO XO XXP
2 Morgan, Taylor Princeton 1.67m 5-05.75 818
1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70
O O O XO XXO XXX
3 Krause, Kerry Princeton 1.64m 5-04.50 783
1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67
O O XO XO O XO XXO O XXX
4 Przybocki, Meredith St. Peter's 1.58m 5-02.25 712
1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61
O XO O XXO XXO XXX
4 Kumar, Sunita St. Peter's 1.58m 5-02.25 712
1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61
O O O O XXO O XXX
6 McKenna, Elizabeth Princeton 1.55m 5-01.00 678
1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58
O O O O XO XXX
7 Andrews, Drew Rutgers 1.31m 4-03.50 419
1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37
O P XO P XXX
Event 50 Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Morgan, Taylor Princeton 11.05m 36-03.00 598
11.05m 10.51m 10.01m
2 McKenna, Elizabeth Princeton 10.63m 34-10.50 571
10.63m 10.09m 10.30m
3 Kumar, Sunita St. Peter's 10.61m 34-09.75 569
10.61m 10.14m 10.21m
4 Krause, Kerry Princeton 10.27m 33-08.50 547
10.27m 9.66m 10.12m
5 Bradley, Kristen Rutgers 9.26m 30-04.75 481
9.26m 8.66m 8.57m
6 Przybocki, Meredith St. Peter's 8.65m 28-04.50 441
8.48m 8.65m 8.14m
7 Andrews, Drew Rutgers 7.15m 23-05.50 345
FOUL FOUL 7.15m
Event 50 Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 McKenna, Elizabeth Princeton 25.33 2.3 857
2 Krause, Kerry Princeton 25.97 2.3 800
3 Kumar, Sunita St. Peter's 26.81 2.3 728
4 Morgan, Taylor Princeton 27.09 2.3 704
5 Bradley, Kristen Rutgers 27.30 2.3 687
6 Andrews, Drew Rutgers 27.51 2.3 670
7 Przybocki, Meredith St. Peter's 28.60 2.3 584
Event 50 Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Kumar, Sunita St. Peter's 5.23m +0.0 17-02.00 623
4.89m(-1.2) FOUL(-0.1) 5.23m(+0.0)
2 Krause, Kerry Princeton 5.13m 1.2 16-10.00 595
5.05m(+0.0) 4.91m(-1.6) 5.13m(1.2)
3 McKenna, Elizabeth Princeton 5.03m +0.0 16-06.00 567
5.03m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.93m(+0.0)
4 Andrews, Drew Rutgers 4.91m -1.4 16-01.50 535
4.91m(-1.4) 4.85m(-0.5) FOUL(0.5)
5 Bradley, Kristen Rutgers 4.89m +0.0 16-00.50 530
4.67m(-1.9) 4.89m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
6 Morgan, Taylor Princeton 4.84m -1.3 15-10.50 516
4.65m(+0.0) 4.84m(-1.3) FOUL(+0.0)
7 Przybocki, Meredith St. Peter's 4.53m +0.0 14-10.50 436
4.35m(+0.0) 4.53m(+0.0) 4.45m(-0.5)
Event 50 Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Kumar, Sunita St. Peter's 36.27m 119-00 596
36.27m 34.47m 36.19m
2 Przybocki, Meredith St. Peter's 33.05m 108-05 535
28.68m 31.17m 33.05m
3 McKenna, Elizabeth Princeton 28.77m 94-05 453
26.16m 25.12m 28.77m
4 Bradley, Kristen Rutgers 28.49m 93-06 448
21.78m 28.49m 26.23m
5 Krause, Kerry Princeton 26.69m 87-07 414
FOUL 26.26m 26.69m
6 Morgan, Taylor Princeton 21.10m 69-03 309
21.10m 19.35m 20.86m
Event 50 Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 McKenna, Elizabeth Princeton 2:17.89 852
2 Krause, Kerry Princeton 2:19.67 828
3 Morgan, Taylor Princeton 2:24.16 768
4 Kumar, Sunita St. Peter's 2:36.93 609
5 Andrews, Drew Rutgers 2:37.55 601
6 Bradley, Kristen Rutgers 2:37.64 600
7 Przybocki, Meredith St. Peter's 2:44.26 525
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·297308 views
1 comment(s)
|